15,041
edits
m (→Q) |
(Completed A) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== A == | == A == | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="container-sidequests" | Pokémon | | class="container-sidequests" | Pokémon | ||
| class="container-sidequests" | Location | | class="container-sidequests" | Location | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass-dex" | #460 [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]] [[Abomasnow]] | | class="grass-dex" | #460 [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]] [[Abomasnow]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" | Evolve from Snover | | class="grass-dex" | Evolve from [[Snover]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" | Common | | class="grass-dex" | Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass-dex" | #460M [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]] [[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | | class="grass-dex" | #460M [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]] [[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" | Evolve from Abomasnow using Abomasite | | class="grass-dex" | Evolve from [[Abomasnow]] using Abomasite | ||
| class="grass-dex" | Common | | class="grass-dex" | Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" | #359M [[File:359MMS.png|link=Absol (Mega)|Absol (Mega)]] [[Absol (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" | #359M [[File:359MMS.png|link=Absol (Mega)|Absol (Mega)]] [[Absol (Mega)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" | Evolve from Absol using Absolite | | class="dark-dex" | Evolve from [[Absol]] using Absolite | ||
| class="dark-dex" | Common | | class="dark-dex" | Common | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" | #617 [[File:617MS.png|link=Accelgor|Accelgor]] [[Accelgor]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Evolve from [[Shelmet]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #681B [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]] [[Aegislash (Blade)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Evolve from [[Doublade]] using a Dusk Stone | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #681S [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]] [[Aegislash (Shield)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Evolve from [[Doublade]] using a Dusk Stone | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #142 [[File:142MS.png|link=Aerodactyl|Aerodactyl]] [[Aerodactyl]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Win Old Amber from [[Sidequests]] and restore in Fossil Lab | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #142M [[File:142MMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Mega)|Aerodactyl (Mega)]] [[Aerodactyl (Mega)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Evolve from [[Aerodactyl]] using Aerodactylite | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #306 [[File:306MS.png|link=Aggron|Aggron]] [[Aggron]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Evolve from [[Lairon]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #306M [[File:306MMS.png|link=Aggron (Mega)|Aggron (Mega)]] [[Aggron (Mega)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Evolve from [[Aggron]] using Aggronite | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #190 [[File:190MS.png|link=Aipom|Aipom]] [[Aipom]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #065 [[File:065MS.png|link=Alakazam|Alakazam]] [[Alakazam]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Evolve from [[Kadabra]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #065M [[File:065MMS.png|link=Alakazam (Mega)|Alakazam (Mega)]] [[Alakazam (Mega)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Evolve from [[Alakazam]] using Alakazite | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" | #594 [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]] [[Alomomola]] | |||
| class="water-dex" | Water maps (Map 3, 6 & 9) | |||
| class="water-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | #334 [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] [[Altaria]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Evolve from [[Swablu]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | #334M [[File:334MMS.png|link=Altaria (Mega)|Altaria (Mega)]] [[Altaria (Mega)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Evolve from [[Altaria]] using Altarianite | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #698 [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]] [[Amaura]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Win Sail Fossil from [[Sidequests]] and restore in Fossil Lab | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #424 [[File:424MS.png|link=Ambipom|Ambipom]] [[Ambipom]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Evolve from [[Aipom]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" | #591 [[File:591MS.png|link=Amoonguss|Amoonguss]] [[Amoonguss]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" | Evolve from [[Foongus]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" | #181 [[File:181MS.png|link=Ampharos|Ampharos]] [[Ampharos]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" | Evolve from [[Flaafy]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" | #181M [[File:181MMS.png|link=Ampharos (Mega)|Ampharos (Mega)]] [[Ampharos (Mega)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" | Evolve from [[Ampharos]] using Ampharosite | |||
| class="electric-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #347 [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]] [[Anorith]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Win Claw Fossil from [[Sidequests]] and restore in Fossil Lab | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" | #024 [[File:024MS.png|link=Arbok|Arbok]] [[Arbok]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" | Evolve from [[Ekans]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" | #059 [[File:059MS.png|link=Arcanine|Arcanine]] [[Arcanine]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" | Evolve from [[Growlithe]] using a Fire Stone | |||
| class="fire-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #493 [[File:493MS.png|link=Arceus|Arceus]] [[Arceus]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" | #493Bug [[File:493BugMS.png|link=Arceus (Bug)|Arceus (Bug)]] [[Arceus (Bug)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" | #493Dar [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]] [[Arceus (Dark)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | #493Dra [[File:493DraMS.png|link=Arceus (Dragon)|Arceus (Dragon)]] [[Arceus (Dragon)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" | #493Ele [[File:493EleMS.png|link=Arceus (Electric)|Arceus (Electric)]] [[Arceus (Electric)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | #493Fai [[File:493FaiMS.png|link=Arceus (Fairy)|Arceus (Fairy)]] [[Arceus (Fairy)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | Donations | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" | #493Fig [[File:493FigMS.png|link=Arceus (Fighting)|Arceus (Fighting)]] [[Arceus (Fighting)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" | #493Fir [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]] [[Arceus (Fire)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="flying-dex" | #493Fly [[File:493FlyMS.png|link=Arceus (Flying)|Arceus (Flying)]] [[Arceus (Flying)]] | |||
| class="flying-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="flying-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost-dex" | #493Gho [[File:493GhoMS.png|link=Arceus (Ghost)|Arceus (Ghost)]] [[Arceus (Ghost)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" | #493Gra [[File:493GraMS.png|link=Arceus (Grass)|Arceus (Grass)]] [[Arceus (Grass)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground-dex" | #493Gro [[File:493GroMS.png|link=Arceus (Ground)|Arceus (Ground)]] [[Arceus (Ground)]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" | #493Ice [[File:493IceMS.png|link=Arceus (Ice)|Arceus (Ice)]] [[Arceus (Ice)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" | #493Poi [[File:493PoiMS.png|link=Arceus (Poison)|Arceus (Poison)]] [[Arceus (Poison)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #493Psy [[File:493PsyMS.png|link=Arceus (Psychic)|Arceus (Psychic)]] [[Arceus (Psychic)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #493Roc [[File:493RocMS.png|link=Arceus (Rock)|Arceus (Rock)]] [[Arceus (Rock)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #493Ste [[File:493SteMS.png|link=Arceus (Steel)|Arceus (Steel)]] [[Arceus (Steel)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown-dex" | #493Unk [[File:493UnkMS.png|link=Arceus (Unknown)|Arceus (Unknown)]] [[Arceus (Unknown)]] | |||
| class="unknown-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="unknown-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" | #493Wat [[File:493WatMS.png|link=Arceus (Water)|Arceus (Water)]] [[Arceus (Water)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="water-dex" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #566 [[File:566MS.png|link=Archen|Archen]] [[Archen]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Win Plume Fossil from [[Sidequests]] and restore in Fossil Lab | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #567 [[File:567MS.png|link=Archeops|Archeops]] [[Archeops]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Evolve from [[Archen]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" | #168 [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]] [[Ariados]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Evolve from [[Spinorak]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #348 [[File:348MS.png|link=Armaldo|Armaldo]] [[Armaldo]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Evolve from [[Armaldo]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | #683 [[File:683MS.png|link=Aromatisse|Aromatisse]] [[Aromatisse]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | Evolve from [[Spritzee]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" | #304 [[File:304MS.png|link=Aron|Aron]] [[Aron]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Fire maps (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="steel-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" | #144 [[File:144MS.png|link=Articuno|Articuno]] [[Articuno]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" | Ice maps (Maps 22 & 23) | |||
| class="ice-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #531 [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]] [[Audino]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Grass Maps during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #531M [[File:531MMS.png|link=Audino (Mega)|Audino (Mega)]] [[Audino (Mega)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Evolve from [[Audino]] using Audinite | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" | #699 [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]] [[Aurorus]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Evolve from Amaura | |||
| class="rock-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" | #713 [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]] [[Avalugg]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" | Evolve from Bergmite | |||
| class="ice-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | #610 [[File:610MS.png|link=Axew|Axew]] [[Axew]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="dragon-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #482 [[File:482MS.png|link=Azelf|Azelf]] [[Azelf]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ghost/Psychic maps during day (Maps 24 & 25) Grass maps during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" | #184 [[File:184MS.png|link=Azumarill|Azumarill]] [[Azumarill]] | |||
| class="water-dex" | Evolve from [[Marill]] | |||
| class="water-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #298 [[File:298MS.png|link=Azurill|Azurill]] [[Azurill]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Grass maps in the water (Maps 3, 6 & 9) | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
== B == | == B == | ||
== C == | == C == |