Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 16990 by 199.43.174.127 (talk)) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 16989 by 199.43.174.127 (talk)) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | ||
|} | |||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:151MS.png|link=Mew|Mew]]<br/>#151<br/>[[Mew]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:251MS.png|link=Celebi|Celebi]]<br/>#251<br/>[[Celebi]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:380MS.png|link=Latias|Latias]]<br/>#380<br/>[[Latias]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492MS.png|link=Shaymin|Shaymin]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492SMS.png|link=Shaymin (Sky)|Shaymin (Sky)]]<br/>#492S<br/>[[Shaymin (Sky)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:640MS.png|link=Virizion|Virizion]]<br/>#640<br/>[[Virizion]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:641MS.png|link=Tornadus|Tornadus]]<br/>#641<br/>[[Tornadus]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:716AMS.png|link=Xerneas (Active)|Xerneas (Active)]]<br/>#716A<br/>[[Xerneas (Active)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 5 November 2017
↲ Map 6 | Map 7 | Map 8 ↳ |
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#070 Weepinbell |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#070 Weepinbell |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
no legendaries here boy