Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Attacks) |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Originating Pokémon''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Type''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Power''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Accuracy''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Category''' | ||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Nidoran (F) | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Sting | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | 15 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="poison" | Nidoran (F) | ||
| | | class="poison" | Double Kick | ||
| | | class="poison" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="poison" | 60 | ||
| | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
| | | class="poison" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="poison" | Nidoran (F) | |||
| class="poison" | Bite | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| | | class="poison" | Nidoran (F) | ||
| class="poison" | Scratch | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="poison" | 40 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace | | class="flying" | Aerial Ace | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 60 | | class="flying" | 60 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| class="dark" | Beat Up | | class="dark" | Beat Up | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| class="dark" | Bite | | class="dark" | Bite | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| class="ice" | Blizzard | | class="ice" | Blizzard | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | ||
| class="ice" | 110 | | class="ice" | 110 | ||
| class="ice" | 70% | | class="ice" | 70% | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| class="normal" | Chip Away | | class="normal" | Chip Away | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 70 | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| class="fighting" | Counter | | class="fighting" | Counter | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 60 | | class="fighting" | 60 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| class="dark" | Crunch | | class="dark" | Crunch | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 80 | | class="dark" | 80 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| class="normal" | Cut | | class="normal" | Cut | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 50 | | class="normal" | 50 | ||
| class="normal" | 95% | | class="normal" | 95% | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| class="ground" | Dig | | class="ground" | Dig | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="ground" | 80 | | class="ground" | 80 | ||
| class="ground" | 100% | | class="ground" | 100% | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| class="normal" | Echoed Voice | | class="normal" | Echoed Voice | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| class="normal" | Facade | | class="normal" | Facade | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 70 | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| class="normal" | Frustration | | class="normal" | Frustration | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| class="normal" | Fury Swipes | | class="normal" | Fury Swipes | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | ||
| class="normal" | 45 | | class="normal" | 45 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | | class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | | class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="bug" | 60 | | class="bug" | 60 | ||
| class="bug" | 100% | | class="bug" | 100% | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | | class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | | class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | | class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dragon" | 60 | | class="dragon" | 60 | ||
| class="dragon" | 100% | | class="dragon" | 100% | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | | class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="electric" | 60 | | class="electric" | 60 | ||
| class="electric" | 100% | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | | class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fairy" | 60 | | class="fairy" | 60 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | | class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 60 | | class="fighting" | 60 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | | class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fire" | 60 | | class="fire" | 60 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | | class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 60 | | class="flying" | 60 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | | class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ghost" | 60 | | class="ghost" | 60 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | | class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 60 | | class="grass" | 60 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | | class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ground" | 60 | | class="ground" | 60 | ||
| class="ground" | 100% | | class="ground" | 100% | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | | class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ice" | 60 | | class="ice" | 60 | ||
| class="ice" | 100% | | class="ice" | 100% | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | | class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | | class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="poison" | 60 | | class="poison" | 60 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | | class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 60 | | class="psychic" | 60 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | | class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | | class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="rock" | 60 | | class="rock" | 60 | ||
| class="rock" | 100% | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | | class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="steel" | 60 | | class="steel" | 60 | ||
| class="steel" | 100% | | class="steel" | 100% | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | | class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | | class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="water" | 60 | | class="water" | 60 | ||
| class="water" | 100% | | class="water" | 100% | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| class="ice" | Ice Beam | | class="ice" | Ice Beam | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="ice" | 90 | | class="ice" | 90 | ||
| class="ice" | 100% | | class="ice" | 100% | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| class="steel" | Iron Tail | | class="steel" | Iron Tail | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | ||
| class="steel" | 100 | | class="steel" | 100 | ||
| class="steel" | 75% | | class="steel" | 75% | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang | | class="poison" | Poison Fang | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | ||
| class="poison" | 50 | | class="poison" | 50 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| class="poison" | Poison Jab | | class="poison" | Poison Jab | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="poison" | 80 | | class="poison" | 80 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| class="poison" | Poison Sting | | class="poison" | Poison Sting | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]11,250 | ||
| class="poison" | 15 | | class="poison" | 15 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| class="poison" | Poison Tail | | class="poison" | Poison Tail | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | ||
| class="poison" | 50 | | class="poison" | 50 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| class="dark" | Pursuit | | class="dark" | Pursuit | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 40 | | class="dark" | 40 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
| class="normal" | Return | | class="normal" | Return | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| class="fighting" | Rock Smash | | class="fighting" | Rock Smash | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 40 | | class="fighting" | 40 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| class="normal" | Round | | class="normal" | Round | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| class="normal" | Scratch | | class="normal" | Scratch | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| class="ghost" | Shadow Claw | | class="ghost" | Shadow Claw | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="ghost" | 70 | | class="ghost" | 70 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
| class="normal" | Skull Bash | | class="normal" | Skull Bash | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
| class="poison" | Sludge Bomb | | class="poison" | Sludge Bomb | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="poison" | 90 | | class="poison" | 90 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| class="normal" | Strength | | class="normal" | Strength | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 80 | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| class="normal" | Take Down | | class="normal" | Take Down | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 90 | | class="normal" | 90 | ||
| class="normal" | 85% | | class="normal" | 85% | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| class="dark" | Thief | | class="dark" | Thief | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| class="electric" | Thunder | | class="electric" | Thunder | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | ||
| class="electric" | 110 | | class="electric" | 110 | ||
| class="electric" | 70% | | class="electric" | 70% | ||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="electric" | 90 | | class="electric" | 90 | ||
| class="electric" | 100% | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
| class="poison" | Venoshock | | class="poison" | Venoshock | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]48,750 | ||
| class="poison" | 65 | | class="poison" | 65 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% |
Revision as of 12:20, 17 July 2017
↲ #028 Sandslash | #029 - Nidoran (F) | Nidorina #030 ↳ |
Nidoran (F) | #029 |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 0% 100%
|
Evolution |
Nidoran (F) (Japanese: ニドラン♀ Nidoran F) is a Poison-type Pokémon. It evolves into Nidorina starting at level 16, which evolves into Nidoqueen using the Moon Stone.
Locations
Nidoran (F) can be caught on all grass maps during day.
It can be caught at any level between 5 and 20 and can be found in it's Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow variants.
Availability
Nidoran (F) is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods:
- Capture
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Nidoran (F) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Types Not Available
With the game transition from Version 2 to Version 3, Ancient Pokémon were replaced with Metallic Pokémon. This change made it currently impossible to obtain the Ancient version of Nidoran (F) and every other Pokémon.
It is unsure whether these will be seen in the game again but development shows no interest of ever bringing them back.
Evolution Line
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
The following attacks are known by Nidoran (F) as a base Pokémon when it is captured.
Originating Pokémon | Attack | Type | Power | Accuracy | Category |
Nidoran (F) | Poison Sting | 15 | 100% | ||
Nidoran (F) | Double Kick | 60 | 100% | ||
Nidoran (F) | Bite | 60 | 100% | ||
Nidoran (F) | Scratch | 40 | 100% |
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Nidoran (F) has appearances in 10 Sidequest battles, appearing 10 times.
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers.