Editor
4,291
edits
m (Removed next/previous from nav) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) (centered navigation, updated prize pool, updated pokedex) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| class="text-left" | ↲ [[Orre|<span style="color:#fff;">Orre</span>]] | | class="text-left" style="width:33%;" | ↲ [[Orre|<span style="color:#fff;">Orre</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center" | Sinnoh | | class="text-center" style="width:33%;" | Sinnoh | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] ↳ | | class="text-right" | [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="color:white;width:150px;" | Prize | ||
| class=" | | style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | ||
| class=" | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
|- class=" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| class=" | | Abomasite | ||
| class=" | | Common | ||
| class=" | | 12% | ||
|- class=" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| class=" | | Galladite | ||
| class=" | | Common | ||
| class=" | | 12% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Garchompite | |||
| Common | |||
| 12% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Lopunnite | |||
| Common | |||
| 12% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Lucarionite | |||
| Common | |||
| 12% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 25x Master Balls | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 34% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Skull Fossil | |||
| Rare | |||
| 3% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Armor Fossil | |||
| Rare | |||
| 3% | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| Splash Plate | |||
| Event | |||
| 100% | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| Zap Plate | |||
| Event | |||
| 100% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
'''Notes:''' | |||
* ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v1]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Splash Plate upon completion.'' | |||
* ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v2]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Zap Plate upon completion.'' | |||
==Sinnoh League== | ==Sinnoh League== | ||
Line 626: | Line 662: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:419MS.png|link=Floatzel|Floatzel]]<br/>#419<br/>[[Floatzel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:419MS.png|link=Floatzel|Floatzel]]<br/>#419<br/>[[Floatzel]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:420MS.png|link=Cherubi|Cherubi]]<br/>#420<br/>[[Cherubi]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:420MS.png|link=Cherubi|Cherubi]]<br/>#420<br/>[[Cherubi]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421NMS.png|link=Cherrim (Non Sunny)|Cherrim (Non Sunny)]]<br/># | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421NMS.png|link=Cherrim (Non Sunny)|Cherrim (Non Sunny)]]<br/>#421N<br/>[[Cherrim (Non Sunny)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421SMS.png|link=Cherrim (Sunny)|Cherrim (Sunny)]]<br/># | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421SMS.png|link=Cherrim (Sunny)|Cherrim (Sunny)]]<br/>#421S<br/>[[Cherrim (Sunny)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422EMS.png|link=Shellos (East)|Shellos (East)]]<br/>#422E<br/>[[Shellos (East)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422EMS.png|link=Shellos (East)|Shellos (East)]]<br/>#422E<br/>[[Shellos (East)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422WMS.png|link=Shellos (West)|Shellos (West)]]<br/>#422W<br/>[[Shellos (West)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422WMS.png|link=Shellos (West)|Shellos (West)]]<br/>#422W<br/>[[Shellos (West)]] | ||
Line 719: | Line 755: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]]<br/>#486<br/>[[Regigigas]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]]<br/>#486<br/>[[Regigigas]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487OMS.png|link=Giratina (Origin)|Giratina (Origin)]]<br/># | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487OMS.png|link=Giratina (Origin)|Giratina (Origin)]]<br/>#487O<br/>[[Giratina (Origin)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:488MS.png|link=Cresselia|Cresselia]]<br/>#488<br/>[[Cresselia]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:488MS.png|link=Cresselia|Cresselia]]<br/>#488<br/>[[Cresselia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 726: | Line 762: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492MS.png|link=Shaymin|Shaymin]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492MS.png|link=Shaymin|Shaymin]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492SMS.png|link=Shaymin (Sky)|Shaymin (Sky)]]<br/># | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492SMS.png|link=Shaymin (Sky)|Shaymin (Sky)]]<br/>#492S<br/>[[Shaymin (Sky)]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493MS.png|link=Arceus|Arceus]]<br/>#493<br/>[[Arceus]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493MS.png|link=Arceus|Arceus]]<br/>#493<br/>[[Arceus]] | ||
|- | |- |