Editor
650
edits
(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #251 File:251MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-grass" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="grass"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="grass"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="grass"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="grass"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="grass"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Treecko.gif|Shadow Treecko]]<br />Shadow Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Athlete Bidel | |||
| class="grass" | 941 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1481 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1483 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1519 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1538 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1569 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Treecko.gif|Mystic Treecko]]<br />Mystic Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1588 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Treecko.gif|Mystic Treecko]]<br />Mystic Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1593 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Treecko.gif|Mystic Treecko]]<br />Mystic Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1619 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Treecko.gif|Shiny Treecko]]<br />Shiny Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1624 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Treecko.gif|Dark Treecko]]<br />Dark Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1719 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Treecko.gif|Metallic Treecko]]<br />Metallic Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1720 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br />Treecko | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1723 | |||
| class="grass" | Absorb<br />Quick Attack<br />Pound<br />Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |