1,196
edits
m (→Mega Stones) |
m (→Mega Stones) |
||
Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | ||
| class="grass" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Sceptile]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="grass" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Sceptile]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Scizorite | |||
| class="container-bug" | [[File:Scizorite.png]] | |||
| class="bug" | PokéMart | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="bug" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Scizor]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Sharpedonite | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Sharpedonite.png]] | |||
| class="water" | PokéMart | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="water"| One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Sharpedo]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Slowbronite | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Slowbronite.png]] | |||
| class="water" | PokéMart | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="water"| One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Slowbro]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Steelixite | |||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Steelixite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | PokéMart | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="steel"| One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Steelix]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Swampertite | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Swampertite.png]] | |||
| class="water" | PokéMart | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="water"| One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Swampert]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Tyranitarite | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Tyranitarite.png]] | |||
| class="rock" | PokéMart | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="rock"| One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Tyranitar]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Venusaurite | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Venusaurite.png]] | |||
| class="grass" | PokéMart | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="grass" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Venusaur]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits