Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Monferno has appearances in | Monferno has appearances in 5 Sidequest battle, appearing 5 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
| class="fire" | '''Attacks''' | | class="fire" | '''Attacks''' | ||
| class="fire" | '''Level''' | | class="fire" | '''Level''' | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Monferno.gif|Monferno]]<br />Monferno | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 735 | |||
| class="fire" | Karate Chop<br />Ember<br />Fire Punch<br />Double Slap | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Monferno.gif|Monferno]]<br />Monferno | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 736 | |||
| class="fire" | Karate Chop<br />Ember<br />Fire Punch<br />Double Slap | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Monferno.gif|Mystic Monferno]]<br />Mystic Monferno | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 739 | |||
| class="fire" | Karate Chop<br />Ember<br />Fire Punch<br />Double Slap | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Monferno.gif|Shiny Monferno]]<br />Shiny Monferno | | class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Monferno.gif|Shiny Monferno]]<br />Shiny Monferno |