Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Infernape has appearances in | Infernape has appearances in 3 Sidequest battles, appearing 3 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-fire" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fire" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="fire" | '''Type''' | |||
| class="fire" | '''Owner''' | |||
| class="fire" | '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="fire" | '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="fire" | '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Infernape.gif|Infernape]]<br />Infernape | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 784 | |||
| class="fire" | Flame Wheel<br />Flamethrower<br />Karate Chop<br />Low Kick | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Infernape.gif|Dark Infernape]]<br />Dark Infernape | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 788 | |||
| class="fire" | Flame Wheel<br />Flamethrower<br />Karate Chop<br />Low Kick | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Infernape.gif|Mystic Infernape]]<br />Mystic Infernape | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 840 | |||
| class="fire" | Flame Wheel<br />Flamethrower<br />Karate Chop<br />Low Kick | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |