Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Bidoof has appearances in | Bidoof has appearances in 22 Sidequest battles, appearing 42 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | | class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | ||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | | class="normal"| '''Level''' | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 823 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 826 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 834 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 835 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 837 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | | class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | ||
Line 671: | Line 706: | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Bidoof.gif|Metallic Bidoof]]<br />Metallic Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokéfan Darcy | |||
| class="normal" | 1364 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Bidoof.gif|Metallic Bidoof]]<br />Metallic Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Bidoof.gif|Shiny Bidoof]]<br />Shiny Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Bidoof.gif|Dark Bidoof]]<br />Dark Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Bidoof.gif|Shadow Bidoof]]<br />Shadow Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Bidoof.gif|Mystic Bidoof]]<br />Mystic Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Schoolgirl Bridget | |||
| class="normal" | 1759 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Bidoof.gif|Shiny Bidoof]]<br />Shiny Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rising Star Tyson | |||
| class="normal" | 1811 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Bidoof.gif|Bidoof]]<br />Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rising Star Tyran | |||
| class="normal" | 1812 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Bidoof.gif|Metallic Bidoof]]<br />Metallic Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rising Star Tyran | |||
| class="normal" | 1812 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Bidoof.gif|Shadow Bidoof]]<br />Shadow Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rising Star Tyran | |||
| class="normal" | 1812 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Bidoof.gif|Dark Bidoof]]<br />Dark Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Backpacker Heike | |||
| class="normal" | 1813 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Bidoof.gif|Shiny Bidoof]]<br />Shiny Bidoof | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Anthony | |||
| class="normal" | 1815 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br />Growl<br />Leer<br />Pound | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |