Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Dunsparce has appearances in 8 Sidequest battles, appearing 12 times. | |||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br />Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemaniac Calvin | |||
| class="normal" | 133 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Dunsparce.gif|Dark Dunsparce]]<br />Dark Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemaniac Calvin | |||
| class="normal" | 133 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br />Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Devin | |||
| class="normal" | 180 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Dunsparce.gif|Metallic Dunsparce]]<br />Metallic Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Devin | |||
| class="normal" | 180 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dunsparce.gif|Shadow Dunsparce]]<br />Shadow Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Devin | |||
| class="normal" | 180 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dunsparce.gif|Shiny Dunsparce]]<br />Shiny Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Ben | |||
| class="normal" | 185 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br />Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ace Trainer Peter | |||
| class="normal" | 193 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br />Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Nando | |||
| class="normal" | 225 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Dunsparce.gif|Metallic Dunsparce]]<br />Metallic Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Nando | |||
| class="normal" | 225 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br />Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Cole | |||
| class="normal" | 278 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dunsparce.gif|Shiny Dunsparce]]<br />Shiny Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Worker Matthew | |||
| class="normal" | 1361 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Dunsparce.gif|Dark Dunsparce]]<br />Dark Dunsparce | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Psychic Robert | |||
| class="normal" | 1841 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br />Rollout<br />Pursuit<br />Poison Sting | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |