234
edits
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) |
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (Added Appearances) |
||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Hitmonlee has appearances in 26 Sidequest battles, appearing 29 times. | |||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-fighting" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Type''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Owner''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br />Shiny Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Aaron | |||
| class="fighting" | 56 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Ron | |||
| class="fighting" | 67 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Ron | |||
| class="fighting" | 67 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Tanya | |||
| class="fighting" | 80 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br />Shadow Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Scott | |||
| class="fighting" | 99 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Hitmonlee.gif|Metallic Hitmonlee]]<br />Metallic Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Scott | |||
| class="fighting" | 99 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Lee | |||
| class="fighting" | 175 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl May | |||
| class="fighting" | 212 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br />Shiny Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Rene | |||
| class="fighting" | 281 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br />Shiny Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Nicolas | |||
| class="fighting" | 287 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br />Shiny Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cool Trainer Leroy | |||
| class="fighting" | 295 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Bill | |||
| class="fighting" | 312 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Jack | |||
| class="fighting" | 314 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Hugo | |||
| class="fighting" | 316 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Ninja Boy Seven | |||
| class="fighting" | 396 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Stefan | |||
| class="fighting" | 404 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Sander | |||
| class="fighting" | 429 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Super Nerd Richaar | |||
| class="fighting" | 441 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Gentleman Koki | |||
| class="fighting" | 443 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Idris | |||
| class="fighting" | 448 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br />Shadow Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Biker Mario | |||
| class="fighting" | 465 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Ninja Boy Lung | |||
| class="fighting" | 579 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br />Shadow Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Chaser Navu | |||
| class="fighting" | 915 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br />Shadow Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Team Snagem Biden | |||
| class="fighting" | 923 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Jeffery | |||
| class="fighting" | 1088 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br />Dark Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt David | |||
| class="fighting" | 1140 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Battle Girl Meg | |||
| class="fighting" | 1260 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Battle Girl Meg | |||
| class="fighting" | 1260 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br />Shiny Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Battle Boy Xin | |||
| class="fighting" | 1262 | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break<br />Double Kick<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-fighting" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Type''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Owner''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="fighting" | '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Bruno | |||
| class="fighting" | Kanto/Johto Elite 4 Member #3 | |||
| class="fighting" | Fire Punch<br />Jump Kick<br />Rolling Kick<br />Thunder Punch | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |
edits