Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | ||
|} | |||
=Water Portion Of The Map= | |||
==Pokémon Obtainable During Day== | |||
===Basic Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:079MS.png|link=Slowpoke|Slowpoke]]<br/>#079<br/>[[Slowpoke]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:120MS.png|link=Staryu|Staryu]]<br/>#120<br/>[[Staryu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:194MS.png|link=Wooper|Wooper]]<br/>#194<br/>[[Wooper]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:351WMS.png|link=Castform (Water)|Castform (Water)]]<br/>#351W<br/>[[Castform (Water)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550MS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | |||
|} | |||
===High Leveled Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:130MS.png|link=Gyarados|Gyarados]]<br/>#130<br/>[[Gyarados]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:259MS.png|link=Marshtomp|Marshtomp]]<br/>#259<br/>[[Marshtomp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:502MS.png|link=Dewott|Dewott]]<br/>#502<br/>[[Dewott]] | |||
|} | |||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:245MS.png|link=Suicune|Suicune]]<br/>#245<br/>[[Suicune]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:249MS.png|link=Lugia|Lugia]]<br/>#249<br/>[[Lugia]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:382MS.png|link=Kyogre|Kyogre]]<br/>#382<br/>[[Kyogre]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:647MS.png|link=Keldeo|Keldeo]]<br/>#647<br/>[[Keldeo]] | |||
|} | |||
==Pokémon Obtainable During Night== | |||
===Basic Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:079MS.png|link=Slowpoke|Slowpoke]]<br/>#079<br/>[[Slowpoke]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:120MS.png|link=Staryu|Staryu]]<br/>#120<br/>[[Staryu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:194MS.png|link=Wooper|Wooper]]<br/>#194<br/>[[Wooper]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:351WMS.png|link=Castform (Water)|Castform (Water)]]<br/>#351W<br/>[[Castform (Water)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550MS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | |||
|} | |||
===High Leveled Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:130MS.png|link=Gyarados|Gyarados]]<br/>#130<br/>[[Gyarados]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:259MS.png|link=Marshtomp|Marshtomp]]<br/>#259<br/>[[Marshtomp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:502MS.png|link=Dewott|Dewott]]<br/>#502<br/>[[Dewott]] | |||
|} | |||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:245MS.png|link=Suicune|Suicune]]<br/>#245<br/>[[Suicune]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:249MS.png|link=Lugia|Lugia]]<br/>#249<br/>[[Lugia]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:382MS.png|link=Kyogre|Kyogre]]<br/>#382<br/>[[Kyogre]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:647MS.png|link=Keldeo|Keldeo]]<br/>#647<br/>[[Keldeo]] | |||
|} | |} |