Editor
1,020
edits
m (Reverted edits by 181.176.84.245 (talk) to last revision by Patrick) |
|||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Prizes and Drop Rates === | === Prizes and Drop Rates === | ||
''Sevii Islands Sidequest rewards will always drop an avatar of a Pokémon from the Kanto or Johto region.'' | ''Sevii Islands Sidequest rewards will always drop an avatar of a Pokémon from the Kanto or Johto region.'' | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style= | {| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | | | style="color:white;width:150px;" | Prize | ||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | | style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | ||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
|- class=" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 25x Dive Balls | | 25x Dive Balls | ||
| | | Common | ||
| 15% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 25x Dusk Balls | |||
| Common | |||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 25x Moon Balls | | 25x Moon Balls | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 25x Net Balls | |||
| Common | |||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 25x Master Balls | | 25x Master Balls | ||
| Uncommon | |||
| 34% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 50x Master Balls | | 50x Master Balls | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| 6% | |||
|} | |||
</div> |