15,043
edits
(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | class="text-left" | ↰ #228 link=Houndour|Houndour...") |
(→Appearances: Added sidequest appearances) |
||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Houndoom has | Houndoom has 20 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 6 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-dark" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-dark" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-dark" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-dark" | Level | |||
! class="container-dark" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Officer Jezza<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 234 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark Houndoom.gif|Dark Houndoom]]<br/>Dark Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | ???<br/>Oil Field Hideout | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 959 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Cipher Peon Grupel<br/>Citadark Isle | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1016 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Cipher Admin Dakim<br/>Realgam Colosseum | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1034 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Cipher Peon Nella<br/>Realgam Colosseum | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1055 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Houndoom.gif|Houndoom]]<br/>Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Saheed<br/>Route 13 | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1587 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shiny Houndoom.gif|Shiny Houndoom]]<br/>Shiny Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Alana<br/>Route 13 | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1589 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shiny Houndoom.gif|Shiny Houndoom]]<br/>Shiny Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Lenny<br/>Kalos Power Plant | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1593 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Houndoom.gif|Houndoom]]<br/>Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Ronaldo<br/>Kalos Power Plant | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1594 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Mystic Houndoom.gif|Mystic Houndoom]]<br/>Mystic Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Ronaldo<br/>Kalos Power Plant | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1594 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shiny Houndoom.gif|Shiny Houndoom]]<br/>Shiny Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Courtney<br/>Pokeball Factory | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1605 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Hank<br/>Pokeball Factory | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1606 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shadow Houndoom.gif|Shadow Houndoom]]<br/>Shadow Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Hank<br/>Pokeball Factory | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1606 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Houndoom.gif|Houndoom]]<br/>Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Miley<br/>Pokeball Factory | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1607 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Houndoom.gif|Houndoom]]<br/>Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Louise<br/>Frost Cavern | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1613 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shiny Houndoom.gif|Shiny Houndoom]]<br/>Shiny Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Louise<br/>Frost Cavern | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1613 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark Houndoom.gif|Dark Houndoom]]<br/>Dark Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Admin Louise<br/>Frost Cavern | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1613 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Mystic Houndoom.gif|Mystic Houndoom]]<br/>Mystic Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Tobias<br/>Lysandre Labs | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1619 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark Houndoom.gif|Dark Houndoom]]<br/>Dark Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Oscar<br/>Lysandre Labs | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1620 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Shiny Houndoom.gif|Shiny Houndoom]]<br/>Shiny Houndoom<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Flare Grunt Lou<br/>Team Flare Secret HQ | |||
| class="dark" | Foul Play<br/>Fire Fang<br/>Flamethrower<br/>Smog | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1623 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> |