Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br/>#800DM<br/>[[Necrozma (dusk Mane)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800UMS.png|link=Necrozma (Ultra)|Necrozma (Ultra)]]<br/>#800U<br/>[[Necrozma (Ultra)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |