Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Spearow has appearances in | Spearow has 22 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Pokémon | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Attacks | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Level | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Battle # | ||
| class="normal"| | |- class="container-normal" | ||
|- | | class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Spearow.gif|Mystic Spearow]]<br/>Mystic Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | | class="normal" | Cool Trainer Martin<br/>Route 3 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | 25 | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Jr. Trainer Percy<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 34 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Spearow.gif|Shadow Spearow]]<br/>Shadow Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Liam<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 36 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Spearow.gif|Shiny Spearow]]<br/>Shiny Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Jr. Trainer Sabrina<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 48 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Bradley<br/>Route 5 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | 51 | | class="normal" | 51 | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Spearow.gif|Dark Spearow]]<br/>Dark Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Bradley<br/>Route 5 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 51 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Spearow.gif|Shiny Spearow]]<br/>Shiny Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Barney<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 176 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Barney<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 176 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Steffi<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 180 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Spearow.gif|Mystic Spearow]]<br/>Mystic Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Steffi<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 180 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Spearow.gif|Metallic Spearow]]<br/>Metallic Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Picnicker Gaspard<br/>Route 32 | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 187 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Bird Keeper Albert<br/>Memorial Pillar | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 365 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Spearow.gif|Shiny Spearow]]<br/>Shiny Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Bird Keeper Albert<br/>Memorial Pillar | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 365 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Spearow.gif|Dark Spearow]]<br/>Dark Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper | | class="normal" | Bird Keeper Albert<br/>Memorial Pillar | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 365 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Spearow.gif|Metallic Spearow]]<br/>Metallic Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Bird Keeper Albert<br/>Memorial Pillar | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 365 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Ricky<br/>Six Island | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 368 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Spearow.gif|Mystic Spearow]]<br/>Mystic Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Callum<br/>Pattern Bush | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 376 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Spearow.gif|Shiny Spearow]]<br/>Shiny Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Cody<br/>Seven Island | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 391 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Spearow.gif|Shiny Spearow]]<br/>Shiny Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Bird Keeper Isaac<br/>Fairchild Island | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 550 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br />Spearow | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Spearow.gif|Shadow Spearow]]<br/>Shadow Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | | class="normal" | ???<br/>Union Road | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 909 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Ace Trainer Corinne<br/>The Roadside Motel | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1741 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Spearow.gif|Spearow]]<br/>Spearow<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Sightseer Akali<br/>Malie Garden | ||
| class="normal" | Peck<br/>Wing Attack<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Wing Attack<br />Quick Attack<br />Aerial Ace | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | 1776 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |