Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Clefairy has appearances in | Clefairy has 49 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="container-fairy" | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="fairy"| | ! class="container-fairy" | Pokémon | ||
| class="fairy"| | ! class="container-fairy" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="fairy"| | ! class="container-fairy" | Attacks | ||
| class="fairy"| | ! class="container-fairy" | Level | ||
| class="fairy"| | ! class="container-fairy" | Battle # | ||
| class="fairy"| | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | | class="fairy" | Hiker Brutus<br/>Mt. Moon | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | ||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | 26 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Jr. Trainer Gordon<br/>Mt. Moon | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 30 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Youngster Patricia<br/>Cerulean City | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 38 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Hiker Bob<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 46 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Jr. Trainer Sabrina<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 48 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | PokeManiac Bill<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 49 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Lass Daphne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 54 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Lass Clarissa<br/>Route 11 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 69 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Hiker Adolf<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 80 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Cool Trainer Zoe<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 82 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Poppy<br/>Celadon City | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 96 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Youngster Fifi<br/>Route 12 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 122 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Picnicker Polly<br/>Route 32 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 186 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Lass Loella<br/>Route 32 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 190 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Picnicker Serenity<br/>Ilex Forest | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 208 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shadow Clefairy.gif|Shadow Clefairy]]<br/>Shadow Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Picnicker Harper<br/>Route 35 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 218 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Youngster Millie<br/>Olivine City | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 256 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Twins Joy and Meg<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 337 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Violet<br/>Bond Bridge | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 339 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Youngster Billy<br/>Five Island | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 349 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Alice<br/>Water Labyrinth | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 350 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Alice<br/>Water Labyrinth | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 350 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Charlie<br/>Green Path | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 378 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Camper Kamsi<br/>Trainer Tower | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 394 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Aroma Lady Aurora<br/>Canyon Entrance | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 396 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Hannah<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 517 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br />Dark Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Hannah<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 517 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Hannah<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 517 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Youngster Lola<br/>Mandarin Island South | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 536 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Camper Davis<br/>Fire Island | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 561 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Loella<br/>Rustboro City | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 667 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Waitress Kati<br/>Route 210 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1210 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Waitress Kati<br/>Route 210 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1210 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Karen<br/>Route 210 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1212 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefairy.gif|Dark Clefairy]]<br/>Dark Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Mika<br/>Route 210 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1213 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Mika<br/>Route 210 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1213 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lady Melanie<br/>Route 212 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1230 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Skier Alexa<br/>Route 217 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1286 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Ace Trainer Jimmy<br/>Wela Volcano Park | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1733 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br />Shiny Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefairy.gif|Shiny Clefairy]]<br/>Shiny Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Rising Star Nicki<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1737 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Rising Star Nicki<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1737 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Rising Star Nicki<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1737 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Office Worker Jilly<br/>Mount Hokulani | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 1786 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefairy.gif|Mystic Clefairy]]<br/>Mystic Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Office Worker Jilly<br/>Mount Hokulani | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
| class="fairy" | 1786 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fairy"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fairy"| Owner | |||
! class="container-fairy"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-fairy"| Level | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br />Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Clefairy.gif|Clefairy]]<br/>Clefairy<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | Whitney | | class="fairy" | Whitney | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br />Pound<br /> | | class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Pound<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Sing | ||
| class="fairy" | 24 | | class="fairy" | 24 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |