Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Clefable has appearances in | Clefable has 21 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fairy" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fairy" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-fairy" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-fairy" | Level | |||
! class="container-fairy" | Battle # | |||
| class="fairy" | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefable.gif|Mystic Clefable]]<br/>Mystic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br />Clefable | | class="fairy" | Cool Trainer Elton<br/>Vermilion City | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 60 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br />Shiny Clefable | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Youngster Flamey<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 89 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefable.gif|Mystic Clefable]]<br/>Mystic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Azure<br/>Route 13 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 119 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br />Clefable | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Dark Clefable.gif|Dark Clefable]]<br/>Dark Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Beauty Priscilla<br/>Saffron City | ||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
| class="fairy" | 123 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Youngster Bernice<br/>Route 22 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 141 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br/>Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Triss<br/>Route 23 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 146 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefable.gif|Mystic Clefable]]<br/>Mystic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Kaitlyn<br/>Route 23 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 147 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Metallic Clefable.gif|Metallic Clefable]]<br/>Metallic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Cool Trainer Helena<br/>Victory Road | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
| class="fairy" | 152 | | class="fairy" | 152 | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Lass Mina<br/>Goldenrod City | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 214 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefable.gif|Mystic Clefable]]<br/>Mystic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Matilda<br/>Route 36 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 225 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Beauty Olive<br/>Route 42 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 272 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Metallic Clefable.gif|Metallic Clefable]]<br/>Metallic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Hiker Pippin<br/>Mt. Mortar | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 278 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Ace Trainer Tilly<br/>Route 44 | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | |||
| class="fairy" | 288 | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | Ace Trainer Esther<br/>One Island | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 314 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Metallic Clefable.gif|Metallic Clefable]]<br/>Metallic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Ace Trainer Casper<br/>Memorial Pillar | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 366 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Mystic Clefable.gif|Mystic Clefable]]<br/>Mystic Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Pokemon Breeder Charlie<br/>Green Path | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 378 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br/>Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Lass Christina<br/>Mason Laboratory | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 463 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br />Clefable | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br/>Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Twins Kate and Kat<br/>Valencia Island | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 472 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Clefable.gif|Clefable]]<br/>Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Twins Claire and Clare<br/>Mandarin Island North | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 484 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Youngster Lola<br/>Mandarin Island South | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fairy" | 536 | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File: | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Shiny Clefable.gif|Shiny Clefable]]<br/>Shiny Clefable<br/>[[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | | | class="fairy" | Beauty Ana<br/>Cleopatra Island | ||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br/>Disarming Voice<br/>Facade<br/>Sing | |||
| class="fairy" | Double Slap<br /> | |||
| class="fairy" | 100 | | class="fairy" | 100 | ||
| class="fairy" | 570 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |