Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Diglett (Alolan) has appearances in | Diglett (Alolan) has 16 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
<!-- End Sidequest | ! class="container-ground" | Pokémon | ||
! class="container-ground" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-ground" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-ground" | Level | |||
! class="container-ground" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Office Worker Max<br/>Hauoli Cemetery | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1674 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Office Worker Max<br/>Hauoli Cemetery | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1674 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Office Worker Max<br/>Hauoli Cemetery | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1674 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Office Worker Max<br/>Hauoli Cemetery | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1674 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Ernie<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1691 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Ernie<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1691 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Sightseer Scott<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1697 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Abe<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1747 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Abe<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1747 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Abe<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1747 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Abe<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1747 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Collin<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1748 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Collin<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1748 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Collin<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1748 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Lewis<br/>Digletts Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1749 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett (Alolan).gif|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br/>Diglett (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | Backpacker Tate<br/>Haina Desert | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw<br/>Astonish<br/>Bulldoze<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1832 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |