Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Grimer (Alolan) has appearances in | Grimer (Alolan) has 13 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
<!-- End Sidequest | ! class="container-poison" | Pokémon | ||
! class="container-poison" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-poison" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-poison" | Level | |||
! class="container-poison" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Janitor Marlon<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1777 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Janitor Chase<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1778 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ace Trainer Borris<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1779 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Skull Grunt Roe<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1784 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Scientist Reid<br/>Route 16 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1816 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Skull Grunt Juan<br/>Po Town | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1827 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Skull Grunt Juan<br/>Po Town | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1827 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer (Alolan).gif|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>Grimer (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Skull Grunt Juan<br/>Po Town | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Fang<br/>Bite<br/>Pound<br/>Shadow Sneak | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 1827 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |