Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
== Appearances == | ==Appearances== | ||
Voltorb | Voltorb has 39 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym | It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-electric" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-electric" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-electric" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-electric" | Level | |||
! class="container-electric" | Battle # | |||
| class="electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | | class="electric" | Engineer Julius<br/>Vermilion City | ||
| class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | |||
| class="electric" | | |||
| class="electric" | | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 58 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Christopher<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Mason<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 76 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Scientist Basil<br/>Power Plant | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 77 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Scientist Gideon<br/>Rocket Warehouse | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 364 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br />Dark Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Scientist Gideon<br/>Dotted Hole | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 389 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br />Shiny Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Juggler Peter<br/>Canyon Entrance | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 398 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Juggler Peter<br/>Canyon Entrance | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 398 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Electric Trainer Sara<br/>Lightning Club | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 433 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo<br/>Lightning Club | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 436 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo<br/>Lightning Club | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 436 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo<br/>Lightning Club | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 436 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Gambler Kevin<br/>Kinnow Island | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 502 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Blake<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 547 | | class="electric" | 547 | ||
| class="electric" | | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Gambler Lake<br/>Kumquat Island | |||
| class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 582 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Guitarist Slade<br/>Petalburg City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 636 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Voltorb.gif|Mystic Voltorb]]<br/>Mystic Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Gambler Pedro<br/>Rustboro City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 661 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Triathlete Huey<br/>Seaside Cycling Road | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 714 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Triathlete Huey<br/>Seaside Cycling Road | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 714 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Triathlete Huey<br/>Seaside Cycling Road | |||
| class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 714 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Triathlete Yasmin<br/>Seaside Cycling Road | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 715 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Gambler Leto<br/>Mauville City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 719 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Voltorb.gif|Shiny Voltorb]]<br/>Shiny Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Gambler Leto<br/>Mauville City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 719 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 891 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br />Shadow Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 891 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 893 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 893 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Voltorb.gif|Mystic Voltorb]]<br/>Mystic Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 893 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 894 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Voltorb.gif|Dark Voltorb]]<br/>Dark Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 894 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br/>Shadow Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Wanderer Miror B.<br/>Pyrite Colosseum | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1074 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Scientist Airon<br/>Galactic HQ | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1162 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Guitarist Axl<br/>Route 218 | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1262 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Voltorb.gif|Metallic Voltorb]]<br/>Metallic Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Trick<br/>Canalave City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 1265 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-electric"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-electric"| Owner | |||
! class="container-electric"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-electric"| Level | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br />Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]<br/>Voltorb<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | Lt. Surge | | class="electric" | Lt. Surge | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Tackle<br/>Sonic Boom<br/>Spark<br/>Rollout | ||
| class="electric" | 29 | | class="electric" | 29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |