Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Exeggutor has appearances in | Exeggutor has 13 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-grass" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass" | Level | |||
! class="container-grass" | Battle # | |||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Exeggutor.gif|Metallic Exeggutor]]<br/>Metallic Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| | | class="grass" | PokeManiac Rylan<br/>Route 23 | ||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| | | class="grass" | 145 | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Exeggutor.gif|Metallic Exeggutor]]<br/>Metallic Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| | | class="grass" | Beauty Kaitlyn<br/>Route 23 | ||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| | | class="grass" | 147 | ||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Exeggutor.gif|Metallic Exeggutor]]<br/>Metallic Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| | | class="grass" | Ace Trainer Juan<br/>Green Path | ||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 379 | |||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="grass" | Grass Trainer Damon<br/>Grass Club | |||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| | | class="grass" | 430 | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Exeggutor.gif|Mystic Exeggutor]]<br/>Mystic Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| | | class="grass" | Grass Trainer Dana<br/>Grass Club | ||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 431 | ||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| | | class="grass" | Grass Trainer Kurt<br/>Grass Club | ||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| | | class="grass" | 432 | ||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="grass" | Psychic Trainer Louise<br/>Psychic Club | |||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 439 | |||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
|- | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| | | class="grass" | Psychic Trainer Jerry<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| | | class="grass" | 440 | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
|- | | class="grass" | Psychic Trainer Jal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| | | class="grass" | 442 | ||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pink Exeggutor.gif|Pink Exeggutor]]<br/>Pink Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| | | class="grass" | Bug Catcher Liam<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
|- | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 492 | |||
| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Olivia<br/>Trovita Island | |||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| | | class="grass" | 546 | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Exeggutor.gif|Mystic Exeggutor]]<br/>Mystic Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| | | class="grass" | Ace Trainer Rudolph<br/>Hamlin Island | ||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| | | class="grass" | 601 | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| | | class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Exeggutor.gif|Shadow Exeggutor]]<br/>Shadow Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| | | class="grass" | Grand Master Greevil<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| | | class="grass" | 1032 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-grass"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-grass"| Owner | |||
! class="container-grass"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass"| Level | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br />Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Rudy | ||
| class="grass" | Psychic<br /> | | class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | ||
| class="grass" | 66 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Exeggutor.gif|Exeggutor]]<br/>Exeggutor<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="grass" | Will | |||
| class="grass" | Stomp<br/>Psyshock<br/>Wood Hammer<br/>Egg Bomb | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |