Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Omastar has appearances in | Omastar has 8 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-rock" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-rock" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-rock" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-rock" | Level | |||
! class="container-rock" | Battle # | |||
| class="rock" | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br/>Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | [[File: | | class="rock" | PokeManiac Robyn<br/>Mt. Moon | ||
| class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | |||
| class="rock" | | |||
| class="rock" | | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 32 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File: | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Omastar.gif|Mystic Omastar]]<br/>Mystic Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | PokeManiac Robyn<br/>Mt. Moon | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 32 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Omastar.gif|Shadow Omastar]]<br />Shadow Omastar | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Omastar.gif|Shadow Omastar]]<br/>Shadow Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | PokeManiac Robyn<br/>Mt. Moon | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 32 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File: | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br/>Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Scientist Gaston<br/>Cinnabar Island | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 138 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br />Omastar | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br/>Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Lester<br/>Ruin Valley | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 387 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File: | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Omastar.gif|Dark Omastar]]<br/>Dark Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Rock Trainer Darius<br/>Rock Club | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="rock" | 446 | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br />Omastar | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Omastar.gif|Omastar]]<br/>Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Water Trainer Bruno<br/>Water Club | ||
| class="rock" | | | class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | ||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
| class="rock" | 455 | |||
| class="rock" | | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Omastar.gif|Mystic Omastar]]<br/>Mystic Omastar<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="rock" | Swimmer Davyd<br/>Mandarin Island South | |||
| class="rock" | Spike Cannon<br/>Brine<br/>Ancient Power<br/>Mud Shot | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Omastar.gif|Mystic Omastar]]<br />Mystic Omastar | |||
| class="rock" | | |||
| class="rock" | | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | | class="rock" | 100 | ||
| class="rock" | 541 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |