Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Treecko has | Treecko has 14 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-grass" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass" | Level | |||
! class="container-grass" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br/>Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Treecko.gif|Dark Treecko]]<br/>Dark Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Treecko.gif|Shiny Treecko]]<br/>Shiny Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Treecko.gif|Mystic Treecko]]<br/>Mystic Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Treecko.gif|Shadow Treecko]]<br/>Shadow Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Treecko.gif|Metallic Treecko]]<br/>Metallic Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Alan<br/>Littleroot Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 607 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Treecko.gif|Shiny Treecko]]<br/>Shiny Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Stella<br/>Oldale Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 617 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br/>Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Brogan<br/>Oldale Town | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 619 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br/>Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Elsa<br/>Route 103 | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 625 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Treecko.gif|Mystic Treecko]]<br/>Mystic Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Daniel<br/>Route 102 | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 626 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Treecko.gif|Dark Treecko]]<br/>Dark Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Camper Hank<br/>Route 102 | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 627 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Treecko.gif|Shadow Treecko]]<br/>Shadow Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Schoolkid Philip<br/>Rustboro City | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 654 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br/>Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Poppy<br/>Route 103 | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 716 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Treecko.gif|Treecko]]<br/>Treecko<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Bernie<br/>Lilycove City | |||
| class="grass" | Pound<br/>Absorb<br/>Mega Drain<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 811 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |