Editor
6,807
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→A) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| class="normal" | Evolve from [[Minccino]] using a Shiny Stone | | class="normal" | Evolve from [[Minccino]] using a Shiny Stone | ||
| class="normal" | Common | | class="normal" | Common | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #815 [[File:815MS.png|link=Cinderace|Cinderace]] [[Cinderace]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Raboot]] starting at level 35 | |||
| class="fire" | Rare | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
| class="water" | #366 [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]] [[Clamperl]] | | class="water" | #366 [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]] [[Clamperl]] | ||
Line 976: | Line 980: | ||
| class="ground" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] during night (Maps 16 & 17) | | class="ground" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] during night (Maps 16 & 17) | ||
| class="ground" | Common | | class="ground" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #817 [[File:817MS.png|link=Drizzile|Drizzile]] [[Drizzile]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[Sobble]] starting at level 16 | |||
| class="water" | Rare | |||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #096 [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]] [[Drowzee]] | | class="psychic" | #096 [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]] [[Drowzee]] | ||
Line 1,579: | Line 1,587: | ||
| class="poison" | [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) | | class="poison" | [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) | ||
| class="poison" | [[Alolan Pokemon]] | | class="poison" | [[Alolan Pokemon]] | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #810 [[File:810MS.png|link=Grookey|Grookey]] [[Grookey]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="grass" | Rare | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
| class="grass" | #388 [[File:388MS.png|link=Grotle|Grotle]] [[Grotle]] | | class="grass" | #388 [[File:388MS.png|link=Grotle|Grotle]] [[Grotle]] | ||
Line 1,797: | Line 1,809: | ||
| class="dark" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) / [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) | | class="dark" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) / [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) | ||
| class="dark" | Common | | class="dark" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #818 [[File:818MS.png|link=Inteleon|Inteleon]] [[Inteleon]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[Drizzile]] starting at level 35 | |||
| class="water" | Rare | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
| class="grass" | #002 [[File:002MS.png|link=Ivysaur|Ivysaur]] [[Ivysaur]] | | class="grass" | #002 [[File:002MS.png|link=Ivysaur|Ivysaur]] [[Ivysaur]] | ||
Line 2,333: | Line 2,349: | ||
| class="normal" | [[Events]] | | class="normal" | [[Events]] | ||
| class="normal" | Not Available Yet | | class="normal" | Not Available Yet | ||
|- class="steel-dex" | |||
| class="steel" | #809 [[File:809MS.png|link=Melmetal|Melmetal]] [[Melmetal]] | |||
| class="steel" | Evolve from [[Meltan]] using 400 Meltan Candies | |||
| class="steel" | Legendary | |||
|- class="steel-dex" | |- class="steel-dex" | ||
| class="steel" | #808 [[File:808MS.png|link=Meltan|Meltan]] [[Meltan]] | | class="steel" | #808 [[File:808MS.png|link=Meltan|Meltan]] [[Meltan]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[ | | class="steel" | [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) | ||
| class="steel" | Legendary | |||
| class="steel" | | |||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #678F [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] [[Meowstic (F)]] | | class="psychic" | #678F [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] [[Meowstic (F)]] | ||
Line 3,006: | Line 3,022: | ||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Location''' | | class="container-sidequests" | '''Location''' | ||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Rarity''' | | class="container-sidequests" | '''Rarity''' | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #814 [[File:814MS.png|link=Raboot|Raboot]] [[Raboot]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Scorbunny]] starting at level 16 | |||
| class="fire" | Rare | |||
|- class="electric-dex" | |- class="electric-dex" | ||
| class="electric" | #026 [[File:026MS.png|link=Raichu|Raichu]] [[Raichu]] | | class="electric" | #026 [[File:026MS.png|link=Raichu|Raichu]] [[Raichu]] | ||
Line 3,106: | Line 3,126: | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from [[Cutiefly]] starting at level 25 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[Cutiefly]] starting at level 25 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #812 [[File:812MS.png|link=Rillaboom|Rillaboom]] [[Rillaboom]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Thwackey]] starting at level 35 | |||
| class="grass" | Rare | |||
|- class="fighting-dex" | |- class="fighting-dex" | ||
| class="fighting" | #447 [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]] [[Riolu]] | | class="fighting" | #447 [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]] [[Riolu]] | ||
Line 3,271: | Line 3,295: | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from [[Whirlipede]] starting at level 30 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[Whirlipede]] starting at level 30 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #813 [[File:813MS.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]] [[Scorbunny]] | |||
| class="fire" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | |||
| class="fire" | Rare | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |- class="dark-dex" | ||
| class="dark" | #560 [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]] [[Scrafty]] | | class="dark" | #560 [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]] [[Scrafty]] | ||
Line 3,523: | Line 3,551: | ||
| class="fairy" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="fairy" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | ||
| class="fairy" | Common | | class="fairy" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #816 [[File:816MS.png|link=Sobble|Sobble]] [[Sobble]] | |||
| class="water" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps in the water]] (Maps 3, 6 & 9) | |||
| class="water" | Rare | |||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #791 [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]] [[Solgaleo]] | | class="psychic" | #791 [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]] [[Solgaleo]] | ||
Line 3,768: | Line 3,800: | ||
| class="electric" | [[Events#Run, Therian, Run! - Therian Forms Event|Run, Therian, Run! Therian Forms Event]] | | class="electric" | [[Events#Run, Therian, Run! - Therian Forms Event|Run, Therian, Run! Therian Forms Event]] | ||
| class="electric" | Event | | class="electric" | Event | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #811 [[File:811MS.png|link=Thwackey|Thwackey]] [[Thwackey]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Grookey]] starting at level 17 | |||
| class="grass" | Rare | |||
|- class="fighting-dex" | |- class="fighting-dex" | ||
| class="fighting" | #532 [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]] [[Timburr]] | | class="fighting" | #532 [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]] [[Timburr]] |