8
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fletchinder (talk | contribs) (Add Shadow Rush to the list of moves that are Unknown type.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| class="unknown" | 100% | | class="unknown" | 100% | ||
| class="unknown" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | | class="unknown" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-unknown" | |||
| class="unknown" | Shadow Rush | |||
| class="unknown" | 90 | |||
| class="unknown" | 100% | |||
| class="unknown" | [[File:Physical.png|Special]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Unknown Type Pokémon=== | ===Unknown Type Pokémon=== |
edits