17,382
edits
(Added Paldea starters) |
|||
| (48 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Bulbasaur.png|link=Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]]<br />[[Bulbasaur]] | | class="container-grass" | [[File:Bulbasaur.png|link=Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]]<br />[[Bulbasaur]] | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Charmander.png|link=Charmander|Charmander]]<br />[[Charmander]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Charmander.png|link=Charmander|Charmander]]<br />[[Charmander]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Squirtle.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br />[[Squirtle]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Squirtle.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br />[[Squirtle]] | ||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Pidgey.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br />[[Pidgey]] | | class="container-normal" | [[File:Pidgey.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br />[[Pidgey]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Treecko.png|link=Treecko|Treecko]]<br />[[Treecko]] | | class="container-grass" | [[File:Treecko.png|link=Treecko|Treecko]]<br />[[Treecko]] | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Torchic.png|link=Torchic|Torchic]]<br />[[Torchic]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Torchic.png|link=Torchic|Torchic]]<br />[[Torchic]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Mudkip.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br />[[Mudkip]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Mudkip.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br />[[Mudkip]] | ||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Poochyena.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br />[[Poochyena]] | | class="container-dark" | [[File:Poochyena.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br />[[Poochyena]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Turtwig.png|link=Turtwig|Turtwig]]<br />[[Turtwig]] | | class="container-grass" | [[File:Turtwig.png|link=Turtwig|Turtwig]]<br />[[Turtwig]] | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Chimchar.png|link=Chimchar|Chimchar]]<br />[[Chimchar]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Chimchar.png|link=Chimchar|Chimchar]]<br />[[Chimchar]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Piplup.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br />[[Piplup]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Piplup.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br />[[Piplup]] | ||
| Line 99: | Line 96: | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Fennekin.png|link=Fennekin|Fennekin]]<br />[[Fennekin]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Fennekin.png|link=Fennekin|Fennekin]]<br />[[Fennekin]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Froakie.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br />[[Froakie]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Froakie.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br />[[Froakie]] | ||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Bunnelby.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br />[[Bunnelby]] | | class="container-normal" | [[File:Bunnelby.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br />[[Bunnelby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Rowlet.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br />[[Rowlet]] | | class="container-grass" | [[File:Rowlet.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br />[[Rowlet]] | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Litten.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br />[[Litten]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Litten.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br />[[Litten]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Popplio.png|link=Popplio |Popplio ]]<br />[[Popplio]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Popplio.png|link=Popplio |Popplio ]]<br />[[Popplio]] | ||
| Line 131: | Line 126: | ||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Scorbunny.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]]<br />[[Scorbunny]] | | class="container-fire" | [[File:Scorbunny.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]]<br />[[Scorbunny]] | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Sobble.png|link=Sobble|Sobble]]<br />[[Sobble]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Sobble.png|link=Sobble|Sobble]]<br />[[Sobble]] | ||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Skwovet.png|link=Skwovet|Skwovet]]<br />[[Skwovet]] | |||
| class="container- | |- | ||
|} | |||
===Paldea Region Starter Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center;border-radius:10px;margin:0 auto;" | |||
|- class="container-pkmn" | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Grass Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Fire Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Water Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Additional Starter Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Sprigatito.png|link=Sprigatito|Sprigatito]]<br />[[Sprigatito]] | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Fuecoco.png|link=Fuecoco|Fuecoco]]<br />[[Fuecoco]] | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Quaxly.png|link=Quaxly|Quaxly]]<br />[[Quaxly]] | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Pawmi.png|link=Pawmi|Pawmi]]<br />[[Pawmi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||