79
edits
m (Reverted edits by 2409:4070:441F:370F:F450:6296:9C37:5820 (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
|||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:606MS.png|link=Beheeyem|Beheeyem]]<br/>#606<br/>[[Beheeyem]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:606MS.png|link=Beheeyem|Beheeyem]]<br/>#606<br/>[[Beheeyem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:628HMS.png|link=Braviary (Hisuian)|Braviary (Hisuian)]]<br/>#628H<br/>[[Braviary (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]]<br/>#678F<br/>[[Meowstic (F)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]]<br/>#678F<br/>[[Meowstic (F)]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 436: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741PaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Pau)|Oricorio (Pau)]]<br/>#741Pa<br/>[[Oricorio (Pau)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741PaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Pau)|Oricorio (Pau)]]<br/>#741Pa<br/>[[Oricorio (Pau)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br/>#786<br/>[[Tapu Lele]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br/>#786<br/>[[Tapu Lele]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br/>#789<br/>[[Cosmog]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br/>#789<br/>[[Cosmog]] | ||
Line 442: | Line 443: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br/>#791<br/>[[Solgaleo]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br/>#791<br/>[[Solgaleo]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br/>#800DM<br/>[[Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br/>#800DM<br/>[[Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] |
edits