Editor
188
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Key Items: added new items) |
m (→Other Evolution Items: Rusted Sword & Shield) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A crystal that turns [[Necrozma]] fused with [[Solgaleo]] or [[Lunala]] into a new form. | | class="fighting" | A crystal that turns [[Necrozma]] fused with [[Solgaleo]] or [[Lunala]] into a new form. | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Rusted Shield | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Rusted Shield.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Seasonal Leaderboard|Season Battle Tower]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A special item given to [[Zamazenta]] to allow it to change form. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Rusted Sword | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Rusted Sword.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Seasonal Leaderboard|Season Battle Tower]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A special item given to [[Zacian]] to allow it to change form. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |