Editor
123
edits
m (Key items (N-Solrizer and N-Lunarizer "location" updated)) |
(→Mega Stones: added nidokinite and nidoquenite) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Mewtwo]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Mewtwo]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Nidokinite | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Nidokinite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Nidoking]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Nidoquenite | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Nidoquenite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Nidoqueen]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | Pidgeotite | | class="fighting" | Pidgeotite | ||
| Line 904: | Line 916: | ||
| class="fighting" | DNA Splicers | | class="fighting" | DNA Splicers | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:DNA Splicers.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:DNA Splicers.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | Event Center | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]500,000 One Time Purchase | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]500,000 One Time Purchase | ||
| class="fighting" | Used to fuse certain Pokémon during [[events]] | | class="fighting" | Used to fuse certain Pokémon during [[events]] | ||
| Line 910: | Line 922: | ||
| class="fighting" | N Lunarizer | | class="fighting" | N Lunarizer | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:N Lunarizer.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:N Lunarizer.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[# | | class="fighting" | [[Seasonal_Leaderboard #Season_Rewards_Shop|Season Rewards Shop]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Lunala]] | | class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Lunala]] | ||
| Line 916: | Line 928: | ||
| class="fighting" | N Solarizer | | class="fighting" | N Solarizer | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:N Solarizer.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:N Solarizer.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[# | | class="fighting" | [[Seasonal_Leaderboard #Season_Rewards_Shop|Season Rewards Shop]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Solgaleo]] | | class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Solgaleo]] | ||