Editor
650
edits
No edit summary |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| class="attacks" | Attack | | class="attacks" | ''Attack'' | ||
| class="attacks" | Type | | class="attacks" | ''Type'' | ||
| class="attacks" | Price | | class="attacks" | ''Price'' | ||
| class="attacks" | Power | | class="attacks" | ''Power'' | ||
| class="attacks" | Accuracy | | class="attacks" | ''Accuracy'' | ||
| class="attacks" | Category | | class="attacks" | ''Category'' | ||
|- class="container-flying" | |- class="container-flying" | ||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace | | class="flying" | Aerial Ace | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | <!-- End Attacks Table --> | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Dragonite has appearances in 28 Sidequest battles, appearing 29 times. | |||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-dragon" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="dragon"| Pok??mon | |||
| class="dragon"| Type | |||
| class="dragon"| Owner | |||
| class="dragon"| Battle # | |||
| class="dragon"| Attack 1 | |||
| class="dragon"| Attack 2 | |||
| class="dragon"| Attack 3 | |||
| class="dragon"| Attack 4 | |||
| class="dragon"| Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shiny Dragonite.gif|Shiny Dragonite]]<br />Shiny Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cool Trainer Drake | |||
| class="dragon" | 101 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cool Trainer Drake | |||
| class="dragon" | 101 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Ace Trainer Zack | |||
| class="dragon" | 197 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Ace Trainer Joe | |||
| class="dragon" | 198 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Mystic Dragonite.gif|Mystic Dragonite]]<br />Mystic Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cool Trainer Albert | |||
| class="dragon" | 286 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Scientist Gary | |||
| class="dragon" | 344 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Scientist Malcolm | |||
| class="dragon" | 345 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cool Trainer Hillary | |||
| class="dragon" | 360 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Juggler Joshua | |||
| class="dragon" | 428 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shiny Dragonite.gif|Shiny Dragonite]]<br />Shiny Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Juggler Joshua | |||
| class="dragon" | 428 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cooltrainer Danny | |||
| class="dragon" | 470 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cooltrainer Danny | |||
| class="dragon" | 470 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shiny Dragonite.gif|Shiny Dragonite]]<br />Shiny Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cooltrainer Danny | |||
| class="dragon" | 470 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Wanderer Miror B. | |||
| class="dragon" | 891 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Robo Groudon Chobin | |||
| class="dragon" | 922 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Sailor Jebol | |||
| class="dragon" | 927 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shiny Dragonite.gif|Shiny Dragonite]]<br />Shiny Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Veteran Sayuri | |||
| class="dragon" | 1372 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Ace Trainer Jamie | |||
| class="dragon" | 1458 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1469 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1494 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1524 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1532 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1543 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1558 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Metallic Dragonite.gif|Metallic Dragonite]]<br />Metallic Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1600 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1663 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Metallic Dragonite.gif|Metallic Dragonite]]<br />Metallic Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1665 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shadow Dragonite.gif|Shadow Dragonite]]<br />Shadow Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1666 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Metallic Dragonite.gif|Metallic Dragonite]]<br />Metallic Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | ??? | |||
| class="dragon" | 1676 | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
}| | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |