Editor
6,807
edits
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
Dragonite has appearances in 25 Sidequest battles, appearing 29 times. | Dragonite has appearances in 25 Sidequest battles, appearing 29 times. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 8 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
Line 1,006: | Line 1,006: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-dragon" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="dragon" | Pokémon | |||
| class="dragon" | Type | |||
| class="dragon" | Owner | |||
| class="dragon" | Location | |||
| class="dragon" | Attack 1 | |||
| class="dragon" | Attack 2 | |||
| class="dragon" | Attack 3 | |||
| class="dragon" | Attack 4 | |||
| class="dragon" | Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Drake | |||
| class="dragon" | Pummelo Stadium | |||
| class="dragon" | Ice Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Thunderbolt | |||
| class="dragon" | Draco Meteor | |||
| class="dragon" | Flamethrower | |||
| class="dragon" | 95 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Clair | |||
| class="dragon" | Blackthorn City Gym | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 73 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Clair | |||
| class="dragon" | Blackthorn City Gym | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 74 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Lance | |||
| class="dragon" | Johto Champion | |||
| class="dragon" | Draco Meteor | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Surf | |||
| class="dragon" | Earthquake | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Lance | |||
| class="dragon" | Johto Champion | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="dragon" | Aqua Tail | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Lance | |||
| class="dragon" | Johto Champion | |||
| class="dragon" | Thunder | |||
| class="dragon" | Blizzard | |||
| class="dragon" | Fire Blast | |||
| class="dragon" | Draco Meteor | |||
| class="dragon" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragonite.gif|Dragonite]]<br />Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Tower Tycoon Palmer | |||
| class="dragon" | Sinnoh Battle Tower | |||
| class="dragon" | Draco Meteor | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Claw | |||
| class="dragon" | Earthquake | |||
| class="dragon" | Waterfall | |||
| class="dragon" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Shiny Dragonite.gif|Shiny Dragonite]]<br />Shiny Dragonite | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Patrick | |||
| class="dragon" | Vortex Admins Event | |||
| class="dragon" | Focus Punch | |||
| class="dragon" | Outrage | |||
| class="dragon" | Dragon Rush | |||
| class="dragon" | Thunder | |||
| class="dragon" | 150 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |