Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Gyms) |
||
Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| class="grass" | Solar Beam<br />Slam<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Giga Drain | | class="grass" | Solar Beam<br />Slam<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Giga Drain | ||
| class="grass" | 100</td> | | class="grass" | 100</td> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |