Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Zeus (talk) to last revision by Sneezeball) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-fire" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fire"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="fire"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="fire"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="fire"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="fire"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="fire"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Rapidash.gif|Shiny Rapidash]]<br />Shiny Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Burglar Arnie | |||
| class="fire" | 73 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Rapidash.gif|Dark Rapidash]]<br />Dark Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Burglar Dusty | |||
| class="fire" | 74 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Rapidash.gif|Shadow Rapidash]]<br />Shadow Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Burglar Ramon | |||
| class="fire" | 75 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Rapidash.gif|Mystic Rapidash]]<br />Mystic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Burglar Ramon | |||
| class="fire" | 75 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Rapidash.gif|Metallic Rapidash]]<br />Metallic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Cool Trainer Naomi | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Rapidash.gif|Shiny Rapidash]]<br />Shiny Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Picknicker Erin | |||
| class="fire" | 200 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Rapidash.gif|Mystic Rapidash]]<br />Mystic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Camper Bryce | |||
| class="fire" | 214 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Rapidash.gif|Mystic Rapidash]]<br />Mystic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Firebreather Wilt | |||
| class="fire" | 216 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Rapidash.gif|Shiny Rapidash]]<br />Shiny Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Cool Trainer Michelle | |||
| class="fire" | 293 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Fire Trainer Mell | |||
| class="fire" | 319 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Fire Trainer Glen | |||
| class="fire" | 320 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Fire Trainer Rick | |||
| class="fire" | 321 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Firebreather Alexandra | |||
| class="fire" | 474 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Youngster Diana | |||
| class="fire" | 475 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 828 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 830 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 831 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Rapidash.gif|Shiny Rapidash]]<br />Shiny Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 833 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Rapidash.gif|Shadow Rapidash]]<br />Shadow Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Researcher Limar | |||
| class="fire" | 913 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Rapidash.gif|Shadow Rapidash]]<br />Shadow Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | PKMN Ranger Ralph | |||
| class="fire" | 1284 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Rapidash.gif|Metallic Rapidash]]<br />Metallic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 1671 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Rapidash.gif|Metallic Rapidash]]<br />Metallic Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 1675 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Rapidash.gif|Rapidash]]<br />Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Preschooler Natalie | |||
| class="fire" | 1776 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Rapidash.gif|Shadow Rapidash]]<br />Shadow Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Preschooler Lily | |||
| class="fire" | 1777 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Rapidash.gif|Dark Rapidash]]<br />Dark Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Schoolgirl Callie | |||
| class="fire" | 1778 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Rapidash.gif|Shadow Rapidash]]<br />Shadow Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Schoolgirl Callie | |||
| class="fire" | 1778 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Rapidash.gif|Shiny Rapidash]]<br />Shiny Rapidash | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Schoolgirl Callie | |||
| class="fire" | 1778 | |||
| class="fire" | Stomp<br />Fire Spin<br />Flame Wheel<br />Extreme Speed | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |