Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
It is currently owned by 4 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 4 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ghost" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br />Shiny Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler Angelica | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler Angelica | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Johan | |||
| class="ghost" | 59 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Medium Grace | |||
| class="ghost" | 155 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Medium Grace | |||
| class="ghost" | 155 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Medium Shane | |||
| class="ghost" | 156 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Medium Martha | |||
| class="ghost" | 157 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lady Selphy | |||
| class="ghost" | 241 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lady Ana | |||
| class="ghost" | 242 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Dario | |||
| class="ghost" | 275 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Jen | |||
| class="ghost" | 303 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lass Christina | |||
| class="ghost" | 357 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Gambler Geo | |||
| class="ghost" | 409 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Gentleman Koki | |||
| class="ghost" | 443 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 700 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br />Shiny Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 702 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br />Shadow Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 753 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 757 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Haunter.gif|Mystic Haunter]]<br />Mystic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 758 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 760 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br />Shadow Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 760 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Haunter.gif|Mystic Haunter]]<br />Mystic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lass Molly | |||
| class="ghost" | 1126 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br />Shadow Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Haunter.gif|Mystic Haunter]]<br />Mystic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br />Shiny Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | School Kid Chance | |||
| class="ghost" | 1128 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br />Dark Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1633 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1635 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1637 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1701 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1711 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1712 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1715 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br />Shadow Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1717 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Pokémon Ranger Melina | |||
| class="ghost" | 1862 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Pokémon Ranger Nash | |||
| class="ghost" | 1863 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Haunter.gif|Metallic Haunter]]<br />Metallic Haunter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Pokémon Ranger Reed | |||
| class="ghost" | 1865 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Poison Gas<br />Shadow Punch<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |