Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Gyms) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-poison" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="poison"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Super Nerd Glenn | |||
| class="poison" | 39 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Super Nerd Glenn | |||
| class="poison" | 39 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Tamer Edgar | |||
| class="poison" | 54 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Isaac | |||
| class="poison" | 65 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Engineer Dan | |||
| class="poison" | 85 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Goon Joey | |||
| class="poison" | 223 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Teacher Bruce | |||
| class="poison" | 381 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Burglar Marcus | |||
| class="poison" | 401 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Gambler Geo | |||
| class="poison" | 409 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Jeff | |||
| class="poison" | 410 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Grimer.gif|Dark Grimer]]<br />Dark Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Pepe | |||
| class="poison" | 454 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Christel | |||
| class="poison" | 471 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Peon Rett | |||
| class="poison" | 902 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Miror B.Peon Trudly | |||
| class="poison" | 937 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Miror B.Peon Trudly | |||
| class="poison" | 937 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Peon Rosso | |||
| class="poison" | 938 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Peon Faltly | |||
| class="poison" | 946 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Peon Bopen | |||
| class="poison" | 982 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Mystic Grimer.gif|Mystic Grimer]]<br />Mystic Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | PKMN Ranger Allison | |||
| class="poison" | 1099 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Grimer.gif|Metallic Grimer]]<br />Metallic Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Scientist Stefano | |||
| class="poison" | 1101 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Collector Dominique | |||
| class="poison" | 1103 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1565 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1597 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Grimer.gif|Grimer]]<br />Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1634 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1636 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1640 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1693 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Grimer.gif|Shiny Grimer]]<br />Shiny Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1696 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1702 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Grimer.gif|Shadow Grimer]]<br />Shadow Grimer | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1707 | |||
| class="poison" | Tackle<br />Poison Gas<br />Mud-Slap<br />Sludge | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |