Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-poison" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="poison"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket John | |||
| class="poison" | 44 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Ben | |||
| class="poison" | 46 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cue Ball Camron | |||
| class="poison" | 48 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Tamer Edgar | |||
| class="poison" | 54 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Isaac | |||
| class="poison" | 65 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Jeff | |||
| class="poison" | 410 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Gina | |||
| class="poison" | 449 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lao | |||
| class="poison" | 577 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lao | |||
| class="poison" | 577 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Koffing.gif|Shiny Koffing]]<br />Shiny Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lao | |||
| class="poison" | 577 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lee | |||
| class="poison" | 582 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Koffing.gif|Shiny Koffing]]<br />Shiny Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lee | |||
| class="poison" | 582 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Youngster Mousa | |||
| class="poison" | 583 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Koffing.gif|Shiny Koffing]]<br />Shiny Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Twins Tori & Tia | |||
| class="poison" | 584 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Twins Tori & Tia | |||
| class="poison" | 584 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Aqua Admin Shelly | |||
| class="poison" | 599 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Takashi | |||
| class="poison" | 627 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Koffing.gif|Dark Koffing]]<br />Dark Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Yasu | |||
| class="poison" | 628 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Parasol Lady Clarissa | |||
| class="poison" | 632 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Parasol Lady Angelica | |||
| class="poison" | 634 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Tsunao | |||
| class="poison" | 635 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Koffing.gif|Dark Koffing]]<br />Dark Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Tsunao | |||
| class="poison" | 635 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 802 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Koffing.gif|Shiny Koffing]]<br />Shiny Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 804 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 805 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 808 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Koffing.gif|Dark Koffing]]<br />Dark Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 812 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipheron Peon Elox | |||
| class="poison" | 903 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Snagem Walkin | |||
| class="poison" | 936 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Chaser Maiz | |||
| class="poison" | 954 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Chaser Maiz | |||
| class="poison" | 954 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Chaser Maiz | |||
| class="poison" | 954 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rider Derid | |||
| class="poison" | 957 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rider Derid | |||
| class="poison" | 957 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Chaser Zime | |||
| class="poison" | 964 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Koffing.gif|Metallic Koffing]]<br />Metallic Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Roughneck Fletcher | |||
| class="poison" | 1363 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Koffing.gif|Shadow Koffing]]<br />Shadow Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1598 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1631 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Koffing.gif|Metallic Koffing]]<br />Metallic Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1638 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Koffing.gif|Metallic Koffing]]<br />Metallic Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1640 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1643 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1703 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1704 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Koffing.gif|Koffing]]<br />Koffing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1710 | |||
| class="poison" | Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Sludge<br />Assurance | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |