Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-psychic" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="psychic"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Preston | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Mr. Mime.gif|Metallic Mr. Mime]]<br />Metallic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Tamer Vincent | |||
| class="psychic" | 98 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Louise | |||
| class="psychic" | 333 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Harvey | |||
| class="psychic" | 335 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Mr. Mime.gif|Metallic Mr. Mime]]<br />Metallic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Larry | |||
| class="psychic" | 358 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Luffy | |||
| class="psychic" | 418 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Juggler Joshua | |||
| class="psychic" | 428 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Juggler Joshua | |||
| class="psychic" | 428 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéManiac Rob | |||
| class="psychic" | 451 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Youngster Azef | |||
| class="psychic" | 479 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 712 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 712 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 713 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 753 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 756 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Robo Groudon Chobin | |||
| class="psychic" | 922 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Mr. Mime.gif|Metallic Mr. Mime]]<br />Metallic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Mr. Mime.gif|Mystic Mr. Mime]]<br />Mystic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Collector Fernando | |||
| class="psychic" | 1080 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Guitarist Tony | |||
| class="psychic" | 1135 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Mr. Mime.gif|Mystic Mr. Mime]]<br />Mystic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Skier Edward | |||
| class="psychic" | 1156 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Garett | |||
| class="psychic" | 1157 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Mr. Mime.gif|Metallic Mr. Mime]]<br />Metallic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Garett | |||
| class="psychic" | 1157 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Mr. Mime.gif|Mystic Mr. Mime]]<br />Mystic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Garett | |||
| class="psychic" | 1157 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Gaz | |||
| class="psychic" | 1158 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Mr. Mime.gif|Mystic Mr. Mime]]<br />Mystic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Gaz | |||
| class="psychic" | 1158 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Mr. Mime.gif|Metallic Mr. Mime]]<br />Metallic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Gaz | |||
| class="psychic" | 1158 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Policeman Thomas | |||
| class="psychic" | 1187 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Guitarist Lonnie | |||
| class="psychic" | 1192 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Destiny | |||
| class="psychic" | 1193 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Scientist Athena | |||
| class="psychic" | 1232 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Pokéfan Colin | |||
| class="psychic" | 1365 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Pokéfan Colin | |||
| class="psychic" | 1365 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Mr. Mime.gif|Shadow Mr. Mime]]<br />Shadow Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1564 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1598 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1631 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1639 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mr. Mime.gif|Mr. Mime]]<br />Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1704 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | |||
| class="psychic" | 1709 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Battle Girl Geradine | |||
| class="psychic" | 1849 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Mr. Mime.gif|Shiny Mr. Mime]]<br />Shiny Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Battle Girl Geradine | |||
| class="psychic" | 1849 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Furisode Girl Kali | |||
| class="psychic" | 1866 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Mr. Mime.gif|Mystic Mr. Mime]]<br />Mystic Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Leader Valerie | |||
| class="psychic" | 1868 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Pokémon Ranger Ambre | |||
| class="psychic" | 1896 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Mr. Mime.gif|Dark Mr. Mime]]<br />Dark Mr. Mime | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Fairy Tale Girl Lovelyn | |||
| class="psychic" | 1897 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Pound<br />Double Slap<br />Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |