Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:025ChMS.png|link=Pikachu (Christmas)|Pikachu (Christmas)]]<br/>#025Ch<br/>[[Pikachu (Christmas)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:025ChMS.png|link=Pikachu (Christmas)|Pikachu (Christmas)]]<br/>#025Ch<br/>[[Pikachu (Christmas)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:026CMS.png|link=Raichu (Christmas)|Raichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#026C<br/>[[Raichu (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:087MS.png|link=Dewgong|Dewgong]]<br/>#087<br/>[[Dewgong]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:087MS.png|link=Dewgong|Dewgong]]<br/>#087<br/>[[Dewgong]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:091MS.png|link=Cloyster|Cloyster]]<br/>#091<br/>[[Cloyster]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:091MS.png|link=Cloyster|Cloyster]]<br/>#091<br/>[[Cloyster]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:172CMS.png|link=Pichu (Christmas)|Pichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#172C<br/>[[Pichu (Christmas)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]]<br/>#364<br/>[[Sealeo]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]]<br/>#364<br/>[[Sealeo]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br/>#365<br/>[[Walrein]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br/>#365<br/>[[Walrein]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:459MS.png|link=Snover|Snover]]<br/>#459<br/>[[Snover]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:459MS.png|link=Snover|Snover]]<br/>#459<br/>[[Snover]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]]<br/>#460<br/>[[Abomasnow]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]]<br/>#460<br/>[[Abomasnow]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]]<br/>#460M<br/>[[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]]<br/>#460M<br/>[[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]]<br/>#478<br/>[[Froslass]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]]<br/>#478<br/>[[Froslass]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:479FMS.png|link=Rotom (Frost)|Rotom (Frost)]]<br/>#479F<br/>[[Rotom (Frost)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:479FMS.png|link=Rotom (Frost)|Rotom (Frost)]]<br/>#479F<br/>[[Rotom (Frost)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646BMS.png|link=Kyurem (Black)|Kyurem (Black)]]<br/>#646B<br/>[[Kyurem (Black)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646BMS.png|link=Kyurem (Black)|Kyurem (Black)]]<br/>#646B<br/>[[Kyurem (Black)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646WMS.png|link=Kyurem (White)|Kyurem (White)]]<br/>#646W<br/>[[Kyurem (White)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646WMS.png|link=Kyurem (White)|Kyurem (White)]]<br/>#646W<br/>[[Kyurem (White)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br/>#698<br/>[[Amaura]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br/>#698<br/>[[Amaura]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]]<br/>#699<br/>[[Aurorus]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]]<br/>#699<br/>[[Aurorus]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 07:30, 4 May 2019
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Weak to: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: | ![]() |
Ice Type Moves
Ice Type Pokémon
Primary Ice Type
![]() #027A Sandshrew (Alolan) |
![]() #028A Sandslash (Alolan) |
![]() #037A Vulpix (Alolan) |
![]() #038A Ninetales (Alolan) |
![]() #050C Diglett (Christmas) |
![]() #051C Dugtrio (Christmas) |
![]() #124 Jynx |
![]() #144 Articuno |
![]() #220 Swinub |
![]() #221 Piloswine |
![]() #225 Delibird |
![]() #238 Smoochum |
![]() #351I Castform (Ice) |
![]() #361 Snorunt |
![]() #362 Glalie |
![]() #362M Glalie (Mega) |
![]() #378 Regice |
![]() #461 Weavile |
![]() #471 Glaceon |
![]() #473 Mamoswine |
![]() #493Ice Arceus (Ice) |
![]() #582 Vanillite |
![]() #583 Vanillish |
![]() #584 Vanilluxe |
![]() #613 Cubchoo |
![]() #614 Beartic |
![]() #615 Cryogonal |
![]() #712 Bergmite |
![]() #713 Avalugg |
![]() #996 Dratinice |
Secondary Ice Type
![]() #025Ch Pikachu (Christmas) |
![]() #026C Raichu (Christmas) |
![]() #087 Dewgong |
![]() #091 Cloyster |
![]() #131 Lapras |
![]() #172C Pichu (Christmas) |
![]() #215 Sneasel |
![]() #363 Spheal |
![]() #364 Sealeo |
![]() #365 Walrein |
![]() #459 Snover |
![]() #460 Abomasnow |
![]() #460M Abomasnow (Mega) |
![]() #478 Froslass |
![]() #479F Rotom (Frost) |
![]() #646 Kyurem |
![]() #646B Kyurem (Black) |
![]() #646W Kyurem (White) |
![]() #698 Amaura |
![]() #699 Aurorus |
![]() #740 Crabominable |