Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:512MS.png|link=Simisage|Simisage]]<br/>#512<br/>[[Simisage]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:512MS.png|link=Simisage|Simisage]]<br/>#512<br/>[[Simisage]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Legendary Pokémon obtainable during Night=== | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:381MS.png|link=Latios|Latios]]<br/>#381<br/>[[Latios]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:384MS.png|link=Rayquaza|Rayquaza]]<br/>#384<br/>[[Rayquaza]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:480MS.png|link=Uxie|Uxie]]<br/>#480<br/>[[Uxie]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:481MS.png|link=Mesprit|Mesprit]]<br/>#481<br/>[[Mesprit]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:482MS.png|link=Azelf|Azelf]]<br/>#482<br/>[[Azelf]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:488MS.png|link=Cresselia|Cresselia]]<br/>#488<br/>[[Cresselia]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:649MS.png|link=Genesect|Genesect]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] |
Revision as of 16:07, 25 June 2017
Pokémon Obtainable
Basic Pokémon obtainable during Day
High Leveled Pokémon obtainable during Day
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#153 Bayleef |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#512 Simisage |
Legendary Pokémon obtainable during Day
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
Basic Pokémon obtainable during Night
High Leveled Pokémon obtainable during Night
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#153 Bayleef |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#512 Simisage |
Legendary Pokémon obtainable during Night
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#381
Latios
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#384
Rayquaza
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#480
Uxie
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#481
Mesprit
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#482
Azelf
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#488
Cresselia
|-
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#649
Genesect
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" |
#717
Yveltal