21HACKER12 (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | class="text-left" style="width:33%;" | ↲ <span style="color:#fff;">Kalos</span> | cl...") Tag: Replaced |
(Undo revision 38596 by 21HACKER12 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The Alola Region is a region of the Pokémon world. It is the setting of Pokémon Sun and Moon. It is based on Hawaii. | The Alola Region is a region of the Pokémon world. It is the setting of Pokémon Sun and Moon. It is based on Hawaii. | ||
==Alola Pokédex== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:722MS.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br />#722<br />[[Rowlet]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:723MS.png|link=Dartrix|Dartrix]]<br />#723<br />[[Dartrix]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:724MS.png|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]<br />#724<br />[[Decidueye]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:725MS.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br />#725<br />[[Litten]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:726MS.png|link=Torracat|Torracat]]<br />#726<br />[[Torracat]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br />#727<br />[[Incineroar]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:728MS.png|link=Popplio|Popplio]]<br />#728<br />[[Popplio]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:729MS.png|link=Brionne|Brionne]]<br />#729<br />[[Brionne]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:730MS.png|link=Primarina|Primarina]]<br />#730<br />[[Primarina]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br />#731<br />[[Pikipek]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:732MS.png|link=Trumbeak|Trumbeak]]<br />#732<br />[[Trumbeak]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:733MS.png|link=Toucannon|Toucannon]]<br />#733<br />[[Toucannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:734MS.png|link=Yungoos|Yungoos]]<br />#734<br />[[Yungoos]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:735MS.png|link=Gumshoos|Gumshoos]]<br />#735<br />[[Gumshoos]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:736MS.png|link=Grubbin|Grubbin]]<br />#736<br />[[Grubbin]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:737MS.png|link=Charjabug|Charjabug]]<br />#737<br />[[Charjabug]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:738MS.png|link=Vikavolt|Vikavolt]]<br />#738<br />[[Vikavolt]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:739MS.png|link=Crabrawler|Crabrawler]]<br />#739<br />[[Crabrawler]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br />#740<br />[[Crabominable]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:741BaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Baile)|Oricorio (Baile)]]<br />#741Ba<br />[[Oricorio (Baile)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:741PaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Pau)|Oricorio (Pau)]]<br />#741Pa<br />[[Oricorio (Pau)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:741PoMS.png|link=Oricorio (PomPom)|Oricorio (PomPom)]]<br />#741Po<br />[[Oricorio (PomPom)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:741SeMS.png|link=Oricorio (Sensu)|Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br />#741Se<br />[[Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:742MS.png|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]]<br />#742<br />[[Cutiefly]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:743MS.png|link=Ribombee|Ribombee]]<br />#743<br />[[Ribombee]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:744MS.png|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br />#744<br />[[Rockruff]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:745DuMS.png|link=Lycanroc (Dusk)|Lycanroc (Dusk)]]<br />#745Du<br />[[Lycanroc (Dusk)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:745MdMS.png|link=Lycanroc (Midday)|Lycanroc (Midday)]]<br />#745Md<br />[[Lycanroc (Midday)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:745MnMS.png|link=Lycanroc (Midnight)|Lycanroc (Midnight)]]<br />#745Mn<br />[[Lycanroc (Midnight)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:746ScMS.png|link=Wishiwashi (School)|Wishiwashi (School)]]<br />#746Sc<br />[[Wishiwashi (School)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:746SoMS.png|link=Wishiwashi|Wishiwashi]]<br />#746So<br />[[Wishiwashi]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br />#747<br />[[Mareanie]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:748MS.png|link=Toxapex|Toxapex]]<br />#748<br />[[Toxapex]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:749MS.png|link=Mudbray|Mudbray]]<br />#749<br />[[Mudbray]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:750MS.png|link=Mudsdale|Mudsdale]]<br />#750<br />[[Mudsdale]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br />#751<br />[[Dewpider]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:752MS.png|link=Araquanid|Araquanid]]<br />#752<br />[[Araquanid]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br />#753<br />[[Fomantis]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:754MS.png|link=Lurantis|Lurantis]]<br />#754<br />[[Lurantis]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br />#755<br />[[Morelull]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:756MS.png|link=Shiinotic|Shiinotic]]<br />#756<br />[[Shiinotic]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br />#757<br />[[Salandit]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]]<br />#758<br />[[Salazzle]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br />#759<br />[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:760MS.png|link=Bewear|Bewear]]<br />#760<br />[[Bewear]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:761MS.png|link=Bounsweet|Bounsweet]]<br />#761<br />[[Bounsweet]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:762MS.png|link=Steenee|Steenee]]<br />#762<br />[[Steenee]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:763MS.png|link=Tsareena|Tsareena]]<br />#763<br />[[Tsareena]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br />#764<br />[[Comfey]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:765MS.png|link=Oranguru|Oranguru]]<br />#765<br />[[Oranguru]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br />#766<br />[[Passimian]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br />#767<br />[[Wimpod]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:768MS.png|link=Golisopod|Golisopod]]<br />#768<br />[[Golisopod]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:769MS.png|link=Sandygast|Sandygast]]<br />#769<br />[[Sandygast]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:770MS.png|link=Palossand|Palossand]]<br />#770<br />[[Palossand]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br />#771<br />[[Pyukumuku]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type-Null|Type-Null]]<br />#772<br />[[Type-Null]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]]<br/>#773<br/>[[Silvally]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774CMS.png|link=Minior (Core)|Minior (Core)]]<br />#774C<br />[[Minior (Core)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MMS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br />#774M<br />[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:775MS.png|link=Komala|Komala]]<br />#775<br />[[Komala]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br />#776<br />[[Turtonator]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:777MS.png|link=Togedemaru|Togedemaru]]<br />#777<br />[[Togedemaru]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:778MS.png|link=Mimikyu|Mimikyu]]<br />#778<br />[[Mimikyu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:779MS.png|link=Bruxish|Bruxish]]<br />#779<br />[[Bruxish]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br />#780<br />[[Drampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:781MS.png|link=Dhelmise|Dhelmise]]<br />#781<br />[[Dhelmise]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br />#782<br />[[Jangmo-o]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:783MS.png|link=Hakamo-o|Hakamo-o]]<br />#783<br />[[Hakamo-o]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:784MS.png|link=Kommo-o|Kommo-o]]<br />#784<br />[[Kommo-o]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:785MS.png|link=Tapu Koko|Tapu Koko]]<br />#785<br />[[Tapu Koko]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br />#786<br />[[Tapu Lele]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:787MS.png|link=Tapu Bulu|Tapu Bulu]]<br />#787<br />[[Tapu Bulu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:788MS.png|link=Tapu Fini|Tapu Fini]]<br />#788<br />[[Tapu Fini]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br />#789<br />[[Cosmog]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:790MS.png|link=Cosmoem|Cosmoem]]<br />#790<br />[[Cosmoem]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br />#791<br />[[Solgaleo]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br />#792<br />[[Lunala]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br />#793<br />[[Nihilego]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:794MS.png|link=Buzzwole|Buzzwole]]<br />#794<br />[[Buzzwole]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:795MS.png|link=Pheromosa|Pheromosa]]<br />#795<br />[[Pheromosa]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:796MS.png|link=Xurkitree|Xurkitree]]<br />#796<br />[[Xurkitree]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:797MS.png|link=Celesteela|Celesteela]]<br />#797<br />[[Celesteela]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br />#798<br />[[Kartana]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br />#799<br />[[Guzzlord]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br />#800<br />[[Necrozma]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br />#800DM<br />[[Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br />#800DW<br />[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:800UMS.png|link=Necrozma (Ultra)|Necrozma (Ultra)]]<br />#800U<br />[[Necrozma (Ultra)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:801MS.png|link=Magearna|Magearna]]<br />#801<br />[[Magearna]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:801OMS.png|link=Magearna (Original)|Magearna (Original)]]<br />#801O<br />[[Magearna (Original)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br />#802<br />[[Marshadow]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:803MS.png|link=Poipole|Poipole]]<br />#803<br />[[Poipole]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:804MS.png|link=Naganadel|Naganadel]]<br />#804<br />[[Naganadel]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:805MS.png|link=Stakataka|Stakataka]]<br />#805<br />[[Stakataka]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br />#806<br />[[Blacephalon]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:807MS.png|link=Zeraora|Zeraora]]<br />#807<br />[[Zeraora]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:808MS.png|link=Meltan|Meltan]]<br />#808<br />[[Meltan]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:809MS.png|link=Melmetal|Melmetal]]<br />#809<br />[[Melmetal]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:809GMS.png|link=Melmetal (Gigantamax)|Melmetal (Gigantamax)]]<br />#809G<br />[[Melmetal (Gigantamax)]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 08:58, 17 March 2022
↲ Kalos | Alola | Galar ↳ |
The Alola Region is a region of the Pokémon world. It is the setting of Pokémon Sun and Moon. It is based on Hawaii.