Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Attacks) |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Originating Pokémon''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Type''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Power''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Accuracy''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Category''' | ||
|- class="container-grass" | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| | | class="fairy" | Clefairy | ||
| | | class="fairy" | Magical Leaf | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 60 | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="fairy" | Clefairy | |||
| class="fairy" | Shock Wave | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="fairy" | 60 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Clefairy | |||
| class="fairy" | Dazzling Gleam | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | 80 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| | | class="fairy" | Clefairy | ||
| | | class="fairy" | Body Slam | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 85 | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[Cleffa]] | ||
| class="fairy" | Pound | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fairy" | 40 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[Cleffa]] | |||
| | | class="fairy" | Icy Wind | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 55 | ||
| | | class="fairy" | 95% | ||
| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| class="ice" | Blizzard | | class="ice" | Blizzard | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | ||
| class="ice" | 110 | | class="ice" | 110 | ||
| class="ice" | 70% | | class="ice" | 70% | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| class="normal" | Body Slam | | class="normal" | Body Slam | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]63,750 | ||
| class="normal" | 85 | | class="normal" | 85 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break | | class="fighting" | Brick Break | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | ||
| class="fighting" | 75 | | class="fighting" | 75 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| class="electric" | Charge Beam | | class="electric" | Charge Beam | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | ||
| class="electric" | 50 | | class="electric" | 50 | ||
| class="electric" | 90% | | class="electric" | 90% | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| class="normal" | Covet | | class="normal" | Covet | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| class="fairy" | Dazzling Gleam | | class="fairy" | Dazzling Gleam | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="fairy" | 80 | | class="fairy" | 80 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| class="ground" | Dig | | class="ground" | Dig | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="ground" | 80 | | class="ground" | 80 | ||
| class="ground" | 100% | | class="ground" | 100% | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| class="fairy" | Disarming Voice | | class="fairy" | Disarming Voice | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="fairy" | 40 | | class="fairy" | 40 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| class="normal" | Double Slap | | class="normal" | Double Slap | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | ||
| class="normal" | 45 | | class="normal" | 45 | ||
| class="normal" | 85% | | class="normal" | 85% | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| class="psychic" | Dream Eater | | class="psychic" | Dream Eater | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| class="normal" | Echoed Voice | | class="normal" | Echoed Voice | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| class="normal" | Facade | | class="normal" | Facade | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 70 | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| class="fire" | Fire Blast | | class="fire" | Fire Blast | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | ||
| class="fire" | 110 | | class="fire" | 110 | ||
| class="fire" | 85% | | class="fire" | 85% | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| class="fire" | Flamethrower | | class="fire" | Flamethrower | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="fire" | 90 | | class="fire" | 90 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| class="dark" | Fling | | class="dark" | Fling | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]97,500 | ||
| class="dark" | 130 | | class="dark" | 130 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| class="normal" | Frustration | | class="normal" | Frustration | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| class="grass" | Grass Knot | | class="grass" | Grass Knot | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | | class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | | class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="bug" | 60 | | class="bug" | 60 | ||
| class="bug" | 100% | | class="bug" | 100% | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | | class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | | class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | | class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dragon" | 60 | | class="dragon" | 60 | ||
| class="dragon" | 100% | | class="dragon" | 100% | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | | class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="electric" | 60 | | class="electric" | 60 | ||
| class="electric" | 100% | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | | class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fairy" | 60 | | class="fairy" | 60 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | | class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 60 | | class="fighting" | 60 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | | class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fire" | 60 | | class="fire" | 60 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | | class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 60 | | class="flying" | 60 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | | class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ghost" | 60 | | class="ghost" | 60 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | | class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 60 | | class="grass" | 60 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | | class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ground" | 60 | | class="ground" | 60 | ||
| class="ground" | 100% | | class="ground" | 100% | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | | class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ice" | 60 | | class="ice" | 60 | ||
| class="ice" | 100% | | class="ice" | 100% | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | | class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | | class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="poison" | 60 | | class="poison" | 60 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | | class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 60 | | class="psychic" | 60 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | | class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | | class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="rock" | 60 | | class="rock" | 60 | ||
| class="rock" | 100% | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | | class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="steel" | 60 | | class="steel" | 60 | ||
| class="steel" | 100% | | class="steel" | 100% | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | | class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | | class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="water" | 60 | | class="water" | 60 | ||
| class="water" | 100% | | class="water" | 100% | ||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| class="ice" | Ice Beam | | class="ice" | Ice Beam | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="ice" | 90 | | class="ice" | 90 | ||
| class="ice" | 100% | | class="ice" | 100% | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| class="fire" | Incinerate | | class="fire" | Incinerate | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]22,500 | ||
| class="fire" | 30 | | class="fire" | 30 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf | | class="grass" | Magical Leaf | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 60 | | class="grass" | 60 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| class="steel" | Meteor Mash | | class="steel" | Meteor Mash | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | ||
| class="steel" | 100 | | class="steel" | 100 | ||
| class="steel" | 85% | | class="steel" | 85% | ||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| class="fairy" | Moonblast | | class="fairy" | Moonblast | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]71,250 | ||
| class="fairy" | 95 | | class="fairy" | 95 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| class="normal" | Pound | | class="normal" | Pound | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
| class="fighting" | Power-Up Punch | | class="fighting" | Power-Up Punch | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 40 | | class="fighting" | 40 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| class="normal" | Present | | class="normal" | Present | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 90% | | class="normal" | 90% | ||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="psychic" | 90 | | class="psychic" | 90 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| class="psychic" | Psyshock | | class="psychic" | Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 80 | | class="psychic" | 80 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| class="normal" | Retaliate | | class="normal" | Retaliate | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 70 | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| class="normal" | Return | | class="normal" | Return | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
| class="fighting" | Rock Smash | | class="fighting" | Rock Smash | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 40 | | class="fighting" | 40 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| class="normal" | Round | | class="normal" | Round | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| class="ghost" | Shadow Ball | | class="ghost" | Shadow Ball | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="ghost" | 80 | | class="ghost" | 80 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| class="grass" | Solar Beam | | class="grass" | Solar Beam | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]90,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 120 | | class="grass" | 120 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| class="psychic" | Stored Power | | class="psychic" | Stored Power | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 20 | | class="psychic" | 20 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| class="normal" | Strength | | class="normal" | Strength | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 80 | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| class="electric" | Thunder | | class="electric" | Thunder | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | ||
| class="electric" | 110 | | class="electric" | 110 | ||
| class="electric" | 70% | | class="electric" | 70% | ||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="electric" | 90 | | class="electric" | 90 | ||
| class="electric" | 100% | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
| class="fighting" | Wake-Up Slap | | class="fighting" | Wake-Up Slap | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="fighting" | 70 | | class="fighting" | 70 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% |
Revision as of 12:40, 17 July 2017
↲ #034 Nidoking | #035 - Clefairy | Clefable #036 ↳ |
Clefairy | #035 |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 25% 75%
|
Evolution |
Clefairy (Japanese: ピッピ Pippi) is a Fairy-type Pokémon. It evolves from Cleffa with high happiness and evolves into Clefable using the Moon Stone.
Locations
Clefairy cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
Clefairy is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods:
- Evolution (Evolves from Cleffa)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Clefairy is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Types Not Available
With the game transition from Version 2 to Version 3, Ancient Pokémon were replaced with Metallic Pokémon. This change made it currently impossible to obtain the Ancient version of Clefairy and every other Pokémon.
It is unsure whether these will be seen in the game again but development shows no interest of ever bringing them back.
Evolution Line
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
The following attacks can be taught to Clefairy from it's pre-evolutions and the evolution process to Clefairy itself.
Originating Pokémon | Attack | Type | Power | Accuracy | Category |
Clefairy | Magical Leaf | 60 | 100% | ||
Clefairy | Shock Wave | 60 | 100% | ||
Clefairy | Dazzling Gleam | 80 | 100% | ||
Clefairy | Body Slam | 85 | 100% | ||
Cleffa | Pound | 40 | 100% | ||
Cleffa | Icy Wind | 55 | 95% |
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Clefairy has appearances in 13 Sidequest battles, appearing 20 times.
It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer.
Sidequests
Gyms
Pokémon | Type | Owner | Location | Attacks | Level |
Clefairy |
Whitney | Goldenrod City Gym | Double Slap Pound Quick Attack Sing |
24 |