LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MS.png|link=Venusaur|Venusaur]]<br/>#003<br/>[[Venusaur]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MS.png|link=Venusaur|Venusaur]]<br/>#003<br/>[[Venusaur]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MMS.png|link=Venusaur (Mega)|Venusaur (Mega)]]<br/>#003M<br/>[[Venusaur (Mega)]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MMS.png|link=Venusaur (Mega)|Venusaur (Mega)]]<br/>#003M<br/>[[Venusaur (Mega)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003GMS.png|link=Venusaur (Gigantamax)|Venusaur (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#003G<br/>[[Venusaur (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:013MS.png|link=Weedle|Weedle]]<br/>#013<br/>[[Weedle]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:013MS.png|link=Weedle|Weedle]]<br/>#013<br/>[[Weedle]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:014MS.png|link=Kakuna|Kakuna]]<br/>#014<br/>[[Kakuna]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:014MS.png|link=Kakuna|Kakuna]]<br/>#014<br/>[[Kakuna]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MMS.png|link=Beedrill (Mega)|Beedrill (Mega)]]<br/>#015M<br/>[[Beedrill (Mega)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MMS.png|link=Beedrill (Mega)|Beedrill (Mega)]]<br/>#015M<br/>[[Beedrill (Mega)]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 235: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:044MS.png|link=Gloom|Gloom]]<br/>#044<br/>[[Gloom]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:044MS.png|link=Gloom|Gloom]]<br/>#044<br/>[[Gloom]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:045MS.png|link=Vileplume|Vileplume]]<br/>#045<br/>[[Vileplume]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:045MS.png|link=Vileplume|Vileplume]]<br/>#045<br/>[[Vileplume]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:048MS.png|link=Venonat|Venonat]]<br/>#048<br/>[[Venonat]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:048MS.png|link=Venonat|Venonat]]<br/>#048<br/>[[Venonat]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]]<br/>#069<br/>[[Bellsprout]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]]<br/>#069<br/>[[Bellsprout]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 242: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:071MS.png|link=Victreebel|Victreebel]]<br/>#071<br/>[[Victreebel]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:071MS.png|link=Victreebel|Victreebel]]<br/>#071<br/>[[Victreebel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]]<br/>#094<br/>[[Gengar]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]]<br/>#094<br/>[[Gengar]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MMS.png|link=Gengar (Mega)|Gengar (Mega)]]<br/>#094M<br/>[[Gengar (Mega)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MMS.png|link=Gengar (Mega)|Gengar (Mega)]]<br/>#094M<br/>[[Gengar (Mega)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094GMS.png|link=Gengar (Gigantamax)|Gengar (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#094G<br/>[[Gengar (Gigantamax)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:167MS.png|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]<br/>#167<br/>[[Spinarak]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:167MS.png|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]<br/>#167<br/>[[Spinarak]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:211MS.png|link=Qwilfish|Qwilfish]]<br/>#211<br/>[[Qwilfish]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:211MS.png|link=Qwilfish|Qwilfish]]<br/>#211<br/>[[Qwilfish]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:269MS.png|link=Dustox|Dustox]]<br/>#269<br/>[[Dustox]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:269MS.png|link=Dustox|Dustox]]<br/>#269<br/>[[Dustox]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:315MS.png|link=Roselia|Roselia]]<br/>#315<br/>[[Roselia]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:315MS.png|link=Roselia|Roselia]]<br/>#315<br/>[[Roselia]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]]<br/>#406<br/>[[Budew]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]]<br/>#406<br/>[[Budew]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:407MS.png|link=Roserade|Roserade]]<br/>#407<br/>[[Roserade]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:407MS.png|link=Roserade|Roserade]]<br/>#407<br/>[[Roserade]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 263: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:591MS.png|link=Amoonguss|Amoonguss]]<br/>#591<br/>[[Amoonguss]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:591MS.png|link=Amoonguss|Amoonguss]]<br/>#591<br/>[[Amoonguss]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:848MS.png|link=Toxel|Toxel]]<br/>#848<br/>[[Toxel]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity(Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849GMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Gigantamax)|Toxtricity (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#849G<br/>[[Toxtricity (Gigantamax)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 11:22, 4 March 2021
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Poison Type Moves
Poison Type Pokémon
Primary Poison Type
#023 Ekans |
#024 Arbok |
#024M Arbok (Mega) |
#029 Nidoran (F) |
#030 Nidorina |
#031 Nidoqueen |
#032 Nidoran (M) |
#033 Nidorino |
#034 Nidoking |
#041 Zubat |
#041H Zubat (Halloween) |
#042 Golbat |
#042H Golbat (Halloween) |
#080G Slowbro (Galarian) |
#088 Grimer |
#088A Grimer (Alolan) |
#089 Muk |
#089A Muk (Alolan) |
#109 Koffing |
#110 Weezing |
#110G Weezing (Galarian) |
#169 Crobat |
#169H Crobat (Halloween) |
#199G Slowking (Galarian) |
#316 Gulpin |
#317 Swalot |
#336 Seviper |
#434 Stunky |
#435 Skuntank |
#451 Skorupi |
#452 Drapion |
#453 Croagunk |
#454 Toxicroak |
#493Poi Arceus (Poison) |
#568 Trubbish |
#569 Garbodor |
#569G Garbodor(Gigantamax) |
#690 Skrelp |
#691 Dragalge |
#747 Mareanie |
#748 Toxapex |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
#803 Poipole |
#804 Naganadel |
#890 Eternatus |
#890E Eternatus(Eternamax) |
Secondary Poison Type
#001 Bulbasaur |
#002 Ivysaur |
#003 Venusaur |
#003M Venusaur (Mega) |
#003G Venusaur (Gigantamax) |
#013 Weedle |
#014 Kakuna |
#015 Beedrill |
#015M Beedrill (Mega) |
#043 Oddish |
#044 Gloom |
#045 Vileplume |
#048 Venonat |
#049 Venomoth |
#069 Bellsprout |
#070 Weepinbell |
#071 Victreebel |
#072 Tentacool |
#073 Tentacruel |
#092 Gastly |
#093 Haunter |
#094 Gengar |
#094M Gengar (Mega) |
#094G Gengar (Gigantamax) |
#167 Spinarak |
#168 Ariados |
#211 Qwilfish |
#269 Dustox |
#315 Roselia |
#406 Budew |
#407 Roserade |
#543 Venipede |
#544 Whirlipede |
#545 Scolipede |
#590 Foongus |
#591 Amoonguss |
#793 Nihilego |
#848 Toxel |
#849A Toxtricity (Amped) |
#849L Toxtricity (Low Key) |
#849G Toxtricity (Gigantamax) |