1,196
edits
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is a clear, light blue. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is a clear, light blue. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Ice Rock | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Ice Rock.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A rock shard covered in ice. Certain pokemon are said to evolve when coming into contact with it. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Moss Rock | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Moss Rock.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A rock shard covered in moss. Certain pokemon are said to evolve when coming into contact with it. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits