Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | Krabby | | class="normal" | Krabby | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | 50 | | class="normal" | 50 | ||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Krabby has appearances in 20 Sidequest battles, appearing 12 times. | |||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Jason | |||
| class="water" | 88 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Lu | |||
| class="water" | 163 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Water Trainer Cissy | |||
| class="water" | 347 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Krabby.gif|Dark Krabby]]<br />Dark Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Cue Ball Mia | |||
| class="water" | 383 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Wendy | |||
| class="water" | 415 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Zuko | |||
| class="water" | 433 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1599 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Krabby.gif|Mystic Krabby]]<br />Mystic Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1644 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Krabby.gif|Krabby]]<br />Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1689 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Krabby.gif|Dark Krabby]]<br />Dark Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1692 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Krabby.gif|Shiny Krabby]]<br />Shiny Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1695 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Krabby.gif|Dark Krabby]]<br />Dark Krabby | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1700 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Vice Grip<br />Cut<br />Bubble | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |