Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:725MS.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br/>#725<br/>[[Litten]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:725MS.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br/>#725<br/>[[Litten]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:726MS.png|link=Torracat|Torracat]]<br/>#726<br/>[[Torracat]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:726MS.png|link=Torracat|Torracat]]<br/>#726<br/>[[Torracat]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741BaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Baile)|Oricorio (Baile)]]<br/>#741Ba<br/>[[Oricorio (Baile)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741BaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Baile)|Oricorio (Baile)]]<br/>#741Ba<br/>[[Oricorio (Baile)]] |
Revision as of 14:25, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Fire Type Moves
Fire Type Pokémon
Primary Fire Type
Secondary Fire Type
#024M Arbok (Mega) |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#383P Groudon (Primal) |
#479H Rotom (Heat) |
#494 Victini |
#607 Litwick |
#608 Lampent |
#609 Chandelure |
#636 Larvesta |
#637 Volcarona |
#643 Reshiram |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
#838 Carkol |
#839 Coalossal |
#839G Coalossal (Gigantamax) |