LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
m (fixing mr. rime link) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:712MS.png|link=Bergmite|Bergmite]]<br/>#712<br/>[[Bergmite]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:712MS.png|link=Bergmite|Bergmite]]<br/>#712<br/>[[Bergmite]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]]<br/>#713<br/>[[Avalugg]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]]<br/>#713<br/>[[Avalugg]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:866MS.png|link=Mr.Rime|Mr. Rime]]<br/>#866<br/>[[Mr. Rime]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713HMS.png|link=Avalugg (Hisuian)|Avalugg (Hisuian)]]<br/>#713H<br/>[[Avalugg (Hisuian)]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:866MS.png|link=Mr. Rime|Mr. Rime]]<br/>#866<br/>[[Mr. Rime]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>#872<br/>[[Snom]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>#872<br/>[[Snom]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:873MS.png|link=Frosmoth|Frosmoth]]<br/>#873<br/>[[Frosmoth]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:873MS.png|link=Frosmoth|Frosmoth]]<br/>#873<br/>[[Frosmoth]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:875IMS.png|link= Eiscue (Ice)|Eiscue (Ice)]]<br/>#875I<br/>[[Eiscue (Ice)]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:875IMS.png|link= Eiscue (Ice)|Eiscue (Ice)]]<br/>#875I<br/>[[Eiscue (Ice)]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:875NMS.png|link=Eiscue (Noice)|Eiscue (Noice)]]<br/>#875N<br/>[[Eiscue (Noice)]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:875NMS.png|link=Eiscue (Noice)|Eiscue (Noice)]]<br/>#875N<br/>[[Eiscue (Noice)]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 215: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:091MS.png|link=Cloyster|Cloyster]]<br/>#091<br/>[[Cloyster]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:091MS.png|link=Cloyster|Cloyster]]<br/>#091<br/>[[Cloyster]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:133CMS.png|link=Eevee (Christmas)|Eevee (Christmas)]]<br/>#133C<br/>[[Eevee (Christmas)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:134CMS.png|link=Vaporeon (Christmas)|Vaporeon (Christmas)]]<br/>#134C<br/>[[Vaporeon (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:135CMS.png|link=Jolteon (Christmas)|Jolteon (Christmas)]]<br/>#135C<br/>[[Jolteon (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:136CMS.png|link=Flareon (Christmas)|Flareon (Christmas)]]<br/>#136C<br/>[[Flareon (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:172CMS.png|link=Pichu (Christmas)|Pichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#172C<br/>[[Pichu (Christmas)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:172CMS.png|link=Pichu (Christmas)|Pichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#172C<br/>[[Pichu (Christmas)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:196CMS.png|link=Espeon (Christmas)|Espeon (Christmas)]]<br/>#196C<br/>[[Espeon (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197CMS.png|link=Umbreon (Christmas)|Umbreon (Christmas)]]<br/>#197C<br/>[[Umbreon (Christmas)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] |
Latest revision as of 14:26, 11 March 2023
Type Effectiveness[edit]
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Ice Type Moves[edit]
Ice Type Pokémon[edit]
Primary Ice Type[edit]
#027A Sandshrew (Alolan) |
#028A Sandslash (Alolan) |
#037A Vulpix (Alolan) |
#038A Ninetales (Alolan) |
#050C Diglett (Christmas) |
#051C Dugtrio (Christmas) |
#122G Mr. Mime (Galarian) |
#124 Jynx |
#144 Articuno |
#220 Swinub |
#221 Piloswine |
#225 Delibird |
#238 Smoochum |
#351I Castform (Ice) |
#361 Snorunt |
#362 Glalie |
#362M Glalie (Mega) |
#378 Regice |
#461 Weavile |
#471 Glaceon |
#473 Mamoswine |
#493Ice Arceus (Ice) |
#554G Darumaka (Galarian) |
#555G Darmanitan (Galarian) |
#555GZ Darmanitan (Galarian Zen) |
#582 Vanillite |
#583 Vanillish |
#584 Vanilluxe |
#613 Cubchoo |
#614 Beartic |
#615 Cryogonal |
#712 Bergmite |
#713 Avalugg |
#713H Avalugg (Hisuian) |
#866 Mr. Rime |
#872 Snom |
#873 Frosmoth |
#875I Eiscue (Ice) |
#875N Eiscue (Noice) |
#896 Glastrier |
#996 Dratinice |
Secondary Ice Type[edit]
#025Ch Pikachu (Christmas) |
#026C Raichu (Christmas) |
#087 Dewgong |
#091 Cloyster |
#131 Lapras |
#133C Eevee (Christmas) |
#134C Vaporeon (Christmas) |
#135C Jolteon (Christmas) |
#136C Flareon (Christmas) |
#172C Pichu (Christmas) |
#196C Espeon (Christmas) |
#197C Umbreon (Christmas) |
#215 Sneasel |
#363 Spheal |
#364 Sealeo |
#365 Walrein |
#459 Snover |
#460 Abomasnow |
#460M Abomasnow (Mega) |
#478 Froslass |
#479F Rotom (Frost) |
#646 Kyurem |
#646B Kyurem (Black) |
#646W Kyurem (White) |
#698 Amaura |
#699 Aurorus |
#740 Crabominable |
#881 Arctozolt |
#883 Arctovish |