Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br />#751<br/>[[Dewpider]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br />#751<br/>[[Dewpider]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:752MS.png|link=Araquanid|Araquanid]]<br />#752<br/>[[Araquanid]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:752MS.png|link=Araquanid|Araquanid]]<br />#752<br/>[[Araquanid]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:850MS.png|link=Sizzlipede|Sizzlipede]]<br />#850<br/>[[Sizzlipede]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851MS.png|link=Centiskorch|Centiskorch]]<br />#851G<br/>[[Centiskorch]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851GMS.png|link=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]]<br />#851<br/>[[Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br />#872<br/>[[Snom]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:873MS.png|link=Frosmoth|Frosmoth]]<br />#873<br/>[[Frosmoth]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 09:20, 31 August 2021
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Bug Type Moves
Bug Type Pokémon
Primary Bug Type
Secondary Bug Type
#451 Skorupi |
#751 Dewpider |
#752 Araquanid |
#850 Sizzlipede |
#851G Centiskorch |
#851 Centiskorch (Gigantamax) |
#872 Snom |
#873 Frosmoth |