Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:813MS.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Scorbunny]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:814MS.png|link=Raboot|Raboot]]<br/>#814<br/>[[Raboot]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815MS.png|link=Cinderace|Cinderace]]<br/>#815<br/>[[Cinderace]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815GMS.png|link=Cinderace (Gigantamax)|Cinderace (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#815G<br/>[[Cinderace (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:850MS.png|link=Sizzlipede|Sizzlipede]]<br/>#850<br/>[[Sizzlipede]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851MS.png|link=Centiskorch|Centiskorch]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851GMS.png|link=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:47, 24 December 2020
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Fire Type Moves
Fire Type Pokémon
Primary Fire Type
Secondary Fire Type
#024M Arbok (Mega) |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#383P Groudon (Primal) |
#479H Rotom (Heat) |
#494 Victini |
#607 Litwick |
#608 Lampent |
#609 Chandelure |
#636 Larvesta |
#637 Volcarona |
#643 Reshiram |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |