Tag: Manual revert |
|||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:155MS.png|link=Cyndaquil|Cyndaquil]]<br/>#155<br/>[[Cyndaquil]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:155MS.png|link=Cyndaquil|Cyndaquil]]<br/>#155<br/>[[Cyndaquil]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:156MS.png|link=Quilava|Quilava]]<br/>#156<br/>[[Quilava]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:156MS.png|link=Quilava|Quilava]]<br/>#156<br/>[[Quilava]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:157MS.png|link=Typhlosion|Typhlosion]]<br/>#157<br/>[[Typhlosion]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:157MS.png|link=Typhlosion|Typhlosion]]<br/>#157<br/>[[Typhlosion]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:218MS.png|link=Slugma|Slugma]]<br/>#218<br/>[[Slugma]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:218MS.png|link=Slugma|Slugma]]<br/>#218<br/>[[Slugma]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:219MS.png|link=Magcargo|Magcargo]]<br/>#219<br/>[[Magcargo]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:219MS.png|link=Magcargo|Magcargo]]<br/>#219<br/>[[Magcargo]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:244MS.png|link=Entei|Entei]]<br/>#244<br/>[[Entei]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:244MS.png|link=Entei|Entei]]<br/>#244<br/>[[Entei]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:250MS.png|link=Ho-oh|Ho-oh]]<br/>#250<br/>[[Ho-oh]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:250MS.png|link=Ho-oh|Ho-oh]]<br/>#250<br/>[[Ho-oh]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:255MS.png|link=Torchic|Torchic]]<br/>#255<br/>[[Torchic]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:255MS.png|link=Torchic|Torchic]]<br/>#255<br/>[[Torchic]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:256MS.png|link=Combusken|Combusken]]<br/>#256<br/>[[Combusken]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:256MS.png|link=Combusken|Combusken]]<br/>#256<br/>[[Combusken]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:257MS.png|link=Blaziken|Blaziken]]<br/>#257<br/>[[Blaziken]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:257MS.png|link=Blaziken|Blaziken]]<br/>#257<br/>[[Blaziken]] | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:322MS.png|link=Numel|Numel]]<br/>#322<br/>[[Numel]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:322MS.png|link=Numel|Numel]]<br/>#322<br/>[[Numel]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:323MS.png|link=Camerupt|Camerupt]]<br/>#323<br/>[[Camerupt]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:323MS.png|link=Camerupt|Camerupt]]<br/>#323<br/>[[Camerupt]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:323MMS.png|link=Camerupt (Mega)|Camerupt (Mega)]]<br/>#323M<br/>[[Camerupt (Mega)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:323MMS.png|link=Camerupt (Mega)|Camerupt (Mega)]]<br/>#323M<br/>[[Camerupt (Mega)]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:324MS.png|link=Torkoal|Torkoal]]<br/>#324<br/>[[Torkoal]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:324MS.png|link=Torkoal|Torkoal]]<br/>#324<br/>[[Torkoal]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:351FMS.png|link=Castform (Fire)|Castform (Fire)]]<br/>#351F<br/>[[Castform (Fire)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:351FMS.png|link=Castform (Fire)|Castform (Fire)]]<br/>#351F<br/>[[Castform (Fire)]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:391MS.png|link=Monferno|Monferno]]<br/>#391<br/>[[Monferno]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:391MS.png|link=Monferno|Monferno]]<br/>#391<br/>[[Monferno]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:392MS.png|link=Infernape|Infernape]]<br/>#392<br/>[[Infernape]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:392MS.png|link=Infernape|Infernape]]<br/>#392<br/>[[Infernape]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:467MS.png|link=Magmortar|Magmortar]]<br/>#467<br/>[[Magmortar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:467MS.png|link=Magmortar|Magmortar]]<br/>#467<br/>[[Magmortar]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:485MS.png|link=Heatran|Heatran]]<br/>#485<br/>[[Heatran]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:485MS.png|link=Heatran|Heatran]]<br/>#485<br/>[[Heatran]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]]<br/>#493Fir<br/>[[Arceus (Fire)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]]<br/>#493Fir<br/>[[Arceus (Fire)]] | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:499MS.png|link=Pignite|Pignite]]<br/>#499<br/>[[Pignite]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:499MS.png|link=Pignite|Pignite]]<br/>#499<br/>[[Pignite]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:500MS.png|link=Emboar|Emboar]]<br/>#500<br/>[[Emboar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:500MS.png|link=Emboar|Emboar]]<br/>#500<br/>[[Emboar]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:513MS.png|link=Pansear|Pansear]]<br/>#513<br/>[[Pansear]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:513MS.png|link=Pansear|Pansear]]<br/>#513<br/>[[Pansear]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:514MS.png|link=Simisear|Simisear]]<br/>#514<br/>[[Simisear]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:514MS.png|link=Simisear|Simisear]]<br/>#514<br/>[[Simisear]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]]<br/>#554<br/>[[Darumaka]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]]<br/>#554<br/>[[Darumaka]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:555ZMS.png|link=Darmanitan (Zen Mode)|Darmanitan (Zen Mode)]]<br/>#555Z<br/>[[Darmanitan (Zen Mode)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:555ZMS.png|link=Darmanitan (Zen Mode)|Darmanitan (Zen Mode)]]<br/>#555Z<br/>[[Darmanitan (Zen Mode)]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:631MS.png|link=Heatmor|Heatmor]]<br/>#631<br/>[[Heatmor]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:631MS.png|link=Heatmor|Heatmor]]<br/>#631<br/>[[Heatmor]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:653MS.png|link=Fennekin|Fennekin]]<br/>#653<br/>[[Fennekin]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:653MS.png|link=Fennekin|Fennekin]]<br/>#653<br/>[[Fennekin]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]]<br/>#654<br/>[[Braixen]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]]<br/>#654<br/>[[Braixen]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:655MS.png|link=Delphox|Delphox]]<br/>#655<br/>[[Delphox]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:655MS.png|link=Delphox|Delphox]]<br/>#655<br/>[[Delphox]] | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]]<br/>#663<br/>[[Talonflame]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]]<br/>#663<br/>[[Talonflame]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]]<br/>#668<br/>[[Pyroar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]]<br/>#668<br/>[[Pyroar]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:725MS.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br/>#725<br/>[[Litten]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:725MS.png|link=Litten|Litten]]<br/>#725<br/>[[Litten]] | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741BaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Baile)|Oricorio (Baile)]]<br/>#741Ba<br/>[[Oricorio (Baile)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741BaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Baile)|Oricorio (Baile)]]<br/>#741Ba<br/>[[Oricorio (Baile)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br/>#776<br/>[[Turtonator]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br/>#776<br/>[[Turtonator]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:813MS.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Scorbunny]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:813MS.png|link=Scorbunny|Scorbunny]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Scorbunny]] | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815MS.png|link=Cinderace|Cinderace]]<br/>#815<br/>[[Cinderace]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815MS.png|link=Cinderace|Cinderace]]<br/>#815<br/>[[Cinderace]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815GMS.png|link=Cinderace (Gigantamax)|Cinderace (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#815G<br/>[[Cinderace (Gigantamax)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:815GMS.png|link=Cinderace (Gigantamax)|Cinderace (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#815G<br/>[[Cinderace (Gigantamax)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:850MS.png|link=Sizzlipede|Sizzlipede]]<br/>#850<br/>[[Sizzlipede]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:850MS.png|link=Sizzlipede|Sizzlipede]]<br/>#850<br/>[[Sizzlipede]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851MS.png|link=Centiskorch|Centiskorch]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851MS.png|link=Centiskorch|Centiskorch]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851GMS.png|link=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:851GMS.png|link=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#813<br/>[[Centiskorch (Gigantamax)]] |
Revision as of 13:44, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Fire Type Moves
Fire Type Pokémon
Primary Fire Type
Secondary Fire Type
#024M Arbok (Mega) |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#383P Groudon (Primal) |
#479H Rotom (Heat) |
#494 Victini |
#607 Litwick |
#608 Lampent |
#609 Chandelure |
#636 Larvesta |
#637 Volcarona |
#643 Reshiram |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
#838 Carkol |
#839 Coalossal |
#839G Coalossal (Gigantamax) |